Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Slaviya
2 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
28.03.2020 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
37 23 7 7 83-35  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 2 : 1  BATE
94+’
92+’
92+’
86’
85’
84’
82’
78’
78’
70’
69’
68’
67’
66’
65’
63’
62’
61’
51’
48’
47’
44’
42’
38’
32’
26’
20’
14’
12’
10’
7’
6’
3’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 2150
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Lavski M.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Baranovski M. (GK) (C) 16
Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
94+’ Narh F. 7
94+’ Kovalevskiy D. 29
Котляров А. 9
Nedashkovski Y. 17
65’ Zhuk Vl. 18
37’ 84’ Chukhlei A. 20
84’ Kostrov I. 13
68’ 82’ Melnikov N. 28
82’ Senko V. 98
51’ Rayevskiy A. 88
Shevchenko G. 99
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 86’
19 Bessmertny D. 86’
4 Filipović A. 78’
8 Drahun Stan. 68’
15 Skavysh M. 68’
11 Saroka A.
14 Kopitović B.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 68’
26 Milić N. 68’
25 Baha D. 62’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 66’
Subs not used
Romaniuk N. 84
Kotei J. 3
16 Kudravets A.
48 Shcharbitski D.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y.
23 Volkau Z.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
32' Melnikov N.
48' Melnikov N.
(Drahun Stan.) Willumsson W.-T. 10'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Belshina
Rukh 0:1 Energetik-BGU
Slutsk 0:1 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 2:1 BATE
Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 0:2 Shakhtyor
Isloch 1:0 Smolevichi
Neman 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 3.6
3 Nastić B. 86' 3.7
19 Bessmertny D. 86' 3.8
4 Filipović A. 4.8
8 Drahun Stan. 68' 1 3.3
15 Skavysh M. 68' 4.2
11 Saroka A. 3.6
14 Kopitović B. 3.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 5.8
21 Filipenka R. 3.3
22 Stasevich I. 68' 4.3
26 Milić N. 68' 4.6
25 Baha D. 3.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 4.2

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    05 may 2021, 19:30
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 7 21
2 BATE 7 17
3 Gomel 8 15
4 Rukh 8 15
5 Dinamo Mn 7 14
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 7 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 7 10
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Neman 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Energetik-BGU 7 5
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table