Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Slaviya
2 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
28.03.2020 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slaviya

Pld W D L Pld  
36 23 6 7 82-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slaviya
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymaniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya 2 : 1  BATE
94+’
92+’
92+’
86’
85’
84’
82’
78’
78’
70’
69’
68’
67’
66’
65’
63’
62’
61’
51’
48’
47’
44’
42’
38’
32’
26’
20’
14’
12’
10’
7’
6’
3’
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 2150
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Lavski M.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Baranovski M. (GK) (C) 16
Potapov E. 5
Pantya Y. 6
94+’ Narh F. 7
94+’ Kovalevskiy D. 29
Котляров А. 9
Nedashkovski Y. 17
65’ Zhuk Vl. 18
37’ 84’ Chukhlei A. 20
84’ Kostrov I. 13
68’ 82’ Melnikov N. 28
82’ Senko V. 98
51’ Rayevskiy A. 88
Shevchenko G. 99
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 86’
19 Bessmertny D. 86’
4 Filipović A. 78’
8 Drahun Stan. 68’
15 Skavysh M. 68’
11 Saroka A.
14 Kopitović B.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 68’
26 Milić N. 68’
25 Baha D. 62’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 66’
Subs not used
Romaniuk N. 84
Kotei J. 3
16 Kudravets A.
48 Shcharbitski D.
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Biarozkin Y.
23 Volkau Z.
coaches
Martinovich Mikhail
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
32' Melnikov N.
48' Melnikov N.
(Drahun Stan.) Willumsson W.-T. 10'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Belshina
Rukh 0:1 Energetik-BGU
Slutsk 0:1 Dinamo Br
Slaviya 2:1 BATE
Minsk 3:2 Dinamo Mn
Gorodeya 0:2 Shakhtyor
Isloch 1:0 Smolevichi
Neman 2:0 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 3.6
3 Nastić B. 86' 3.7
19 Bessmertny D. 86' 3.8
4 Filipović A. 4.8
8 Drahun Stan. 68' 1 3.3
15 Skavysh M. 68' 4.2
11 Saroka A. 3.6
14 Kopitović B. 3.4
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 5.8
21 Filipenka R. 3.3
22 Stasevich I. 68' 4.3
26 Milić N. 68' 4.6
25 Baha D. 3.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 4.2

The number of users who rated players — 18



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    30-05-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Energetik-BGU 10 21
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 10 18
4 Shakhtyor 10 18
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Rukh 10 14
8 Vitebsk 10 13
9 Dinamo Br 10 13
10 Dinamo Mn 10 13
11 Slaviya 10 12
12 Gorodeya 10 12
13 Neman 9 11
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 9 4
16 Belshina 10 3
Full table