Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 1
Neman
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
03.05.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Neman

Pld W D L Pld  
56 41 9 6 107-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Neman
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
BATE 3 : 1  Neman
94+’
90’
89’
87’
82’
82’
81’
80’
80’
78’
76’
72’
72’
70’
68’
65’
63’
61’
59’
59’
58’
54’
53’
53’
51’
50’
42’
41’
34’
32’
31’
25’
24’
22’
18’
17’
16’
14’
12’
10’
10’
4’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Naronski V.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Delegate: Vitushko S.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
22’ 60’ Dubajić B. 9
60’ Skavysh M. 15
Willumsson W.-T. 18
80’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
80’ Moukam H. 94
Volkau Z. 23
76’ Baha D. 25
76’ Biarozkin Y. 7
Filipović J. 32
Niakhaichyk P. 33
91 Dudar D. (GK)
4 Vasiliev And.
7 Kadimyan G.
10 Koval V. 62’
13 Rassadkin G.
18 Zabelin P. 23’
24 Yakimov A. 78’
11 Zhukovski V. 78’
25 Leshko E. 82’ 72’
23 Slabashevich A. 82’
28 Stojkovic D.
45 Marušić Z. 72’
14 Мурачев Е. 72’
46 Legchilin A. (C)
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Milić N. 26
19 Kurganski S.
5 Vegerya R.
9 Pasevich R.
17 Khvalko E.
29 Ivanov D.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Kovalevich Igor
goals
12' Dubajić B. (Stasevich I.)
17' Stasevich I. (Niakhaichyk P.)
70' Niakhaichyk P. (Stasevich I.)
(Vasiliev And.) Kadimyan G. 31'
Smolevichi 0:2 Energetik-BGU
Minsk 2:5 Torpedo-BelAZ
Rukh 1:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 1:2 Slutsk
Belshina 0:3 Dinamo Br
Vitebsk 2:3 Slaviya
BATE 3:1 Neman
Shakhtyor 4:0 Isloch

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.3
3 Nastić B. 7.1
4 Filipović A. 6.9
5 Yablonski Y. 6.7
9 Dubajić B. 60' 1 7.5
15 Skavysh M. 60' 6.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 6
22 Stasevich I. 80' 1 2 1 8.4
94 Moukam H. 80' 6.8
23 Volkau Z. 6.9
25 Baha D. 76' 6.9
7 Biarozkin Y. 76' 6.6
32 Filipović J. 6.2
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 1 7.6

The number of users who rated players — 20



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    : Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 17 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table