Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Smolevichi
3 : 5
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
10.05.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Smolevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
5 5 0 0 17-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Smolevichi
12.09.2020 BCh h 5:2 Willumsson W.-T. 40', Skavysh M. 42', Willumsson W.-T. 61', Filipović J. 75', Skavysh M. 80' Jyhera A. 51', Khankevich L. 85'
10.05.2020 BCh a 5:3 Skavysh M. 13', Stasevich I. 15', Baha D. 36', Milić N. 80', Milić N. 93+' Barsukov Ye. 1', Shchegrikovich D. 55', Poe J.-M. 63'
14.07.2018 BCh a 3:2 Drahun Stan. 11', Ivanić M. 18', Skavysh M. 50' Lukhtanov V. 17', Yablonski Y. 40'
01.04.2018 BCh h 1:0 Baha D. 19'
10.06.2013 FM a 3:0 Badoyan Z. 56', Rudzik F. 58', Badoyan Z. 83'
Smolevichi 3 : 5  BATE
93+’
92+’
85’
84’
84’
80’
79’
76’
76’
75’
72’
71’
70’
69’
69’
63’
63’
60’
58’
56’
55’
54’
53’
53’
51’
49’
46+’
44’
41’
40’
39’
36’
36’
33’
28’
27’
22’
20’
17’
15’
14’
13’
9’
5’
2’
1’
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2915
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Klimashevski S.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Tsaplyuk I.
Line-ups
Filtsov A. (GK) 1
Bondarenko A. 3
39’ Zhevnerov E. (C) 5
Makarov A. 7
Barsukov Ye. 8
76’ Veras I. 10
76’ Mukhamedov V. 9
84’ Shchegrikovich D. 11
84’ Alexandrovich Al. 30
20’ Butarevich A. 22
40’ 63’ Turik A. 77
63’ Vakulich A. 24
53’ Poe J.-M. 97
Alibekov M. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 22’
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 69’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69’
8 Drahun Stan. 56’
15 Skavysh M. 71’
26 Milić N. 71’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
33 Niakhaichyk P. 85’ 69’
19 Bessmertny D. 85’
Subs not used
Gomelko A. 12
Vasilyonok I. 3
Rusak S. 39
16 Kudravets A.
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
9 Dubajić B.
32 Filipović J.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
1' Barsukov Ye. (Turik A.)
55' Shchegrikovich D. (Bondarenko A.)
63' Poe J.-M. (Butarevich A.)
(Drahun Stan.) Skavysh M. 13'
(Yablonski Y.) Stasevich I. 15'
(Stasevich I.) Baha D. 36'
(Stasevich I.) Milić N. 80'
(Bessmertny D.) Milić N. 93+'
Slutsk 1:2 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 1:1 Minsk
Slaviya 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 2:4 Rukh
Isloch 2:1 Belshina
Vitebsk 0:0 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi 3:5 BATE
Dinamo Br 2:1 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 3 6.5
3 Nastić B. 6.4
4 Filipović A. 6.4
5 Yablonski Y. 69' 1 7.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69' 6.2
8 Drahun Stan. 1 6.9
15 Skavysh M. 71' 1 7.3
26 Milić N. 71' 2 8.6
21 Filipenka R. 5.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 2 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 6.2
25 Baha D. 1 7.2
33 Niakhaichyk P. 85' 6.2
19 Bessmertny D. 85' 1 6.9

The number of users who rated players — 17



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table