Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Smolevichi
3 : 5
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
10.05.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Smolevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
5 5 0 0 17-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Smolevichi
12.09.2020 BCh h 5:2 Willumsson W.-T. 40', Skavysh M. 42', Willumsson W.-T. 61', Filipović J. 75', Skavysh M. 80' Jyhera A. 51', Khankevich L. 85'
10.05.2020 BCh a 5:3 Skavysh M. 13', Stasevich I. 15', Baha D. 36', Milić N. 80', Milić N. 93+' Barsukov Ye. 1', Shchegrikovich D. 55', Poe J.-M. 63'
14.07.2018 BCh a 3:2 Drahun Stan. 11', Ivanić M. 18', Skavysh M. 50' Lukhtanov V. 17', Yablonski Y. 40'
01.04.2018 BCh h 1:0 Baha D. 19'
10.06.2013 FM a 3:0 Badoyan Z. 56', Rudzik F. 58', Badoyan Z. 83'
Smolevichi 3 : 5  BATE
93+’
92+’
85’
84’
84’
80’
79’
76’
76’
75’
72’
71’
70’
69’
69’
63’
63’
60’
58’
56’
55’
54’
53’
53’
51’
49’
46+’
44’
41’
40’
39’
36’
36’
33’
28’
27’
22’
20’
17’
15’
14’
13’
9’
5’
2’
1’
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2915
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Klimashevski S.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Tsaplyuk I.
Line-ups
Filtsov A. (GK) 1
Bondarenko A. 3
39’ Zhevnerov E. (C) 5
Makarov A. 7
Barsukov Ye. 8
76’ Veras I. 10
76’ Mukhamedov V. 9
84’ Shchegrikovich D. 11
84’ Alexandrovich Al. 30
20’ Butarevich A. 22
40’ 63’ Turik A. 77
63’ Vakulich A. 24
53’ Poe J.-M. 97
Alibekov M. 99
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 22’
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 69’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69’
8 Drahun Stan. 56’
15 Skavysh M. 71’
26 Milić N. 71’
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
33 Niakhaichyk P. 85’ 69’
19 Bessmertny D. 85’
Subs not used
Gomelko A. 12
Vasilyonok I. 3
Rusak S. 39
16 Kudravets A.
35 Chychkan A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
9 Dubajić B.
32 Filipović J.
coaches
Brazevich Alexandr
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
1' Barsukov Ye. (Turik A.)
55' Shchegrikovich D. (Bondarenko A.)
63' Poe J.-M. (Butarevich A.)
(Drahun Stan.) Skavysh M. 13'
(Yablonski Y.) Stasevich I. 15'
(Stasevich I.) Baha D. 36'
(Stasevich I.) Milić N. 80'
(Bessmertny D.) Milić N. 93+'
Slutsk 1:2 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 1:1 Minsk
Slaviya 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Neman 2:4 Rukh
Isloch 2:1 Belshina
Vitebsk 0:0 Shakhtyor
Smolevichi 3:5 BATE
Dinamo Br 2:1 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 3 6.5
3 Nastić B. 6.4
4 Filipović A. 6.4
5 Yablonski Y. 69' 1 7.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 69' 6.2
8 Drahun Stan. 1 6.9
15 Skavysh M. 71' 1 7.3
26 Milić N. 71' 2 8.6
21 Filipenka R. 5.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 2 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 6.2
25 Baha D. 1 7.2
33 Niakhaichyk P. 85' 6.2
19 Bessmertny D. 85' 1 6.9

The number of users who rated players — 17



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 24 62
2 Dinamo Mn 26 54
3 BATE 25 52
4 Rukh 26 51
5 Gomel 25 49
6 Vitebsk 26 34
7 Isloch 26 34
8 Dynamo Br 26 34
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 29
11 Energetik-BGU 26 29
12 Minsk 25 29
13 Slutsk 26 25
14 Slaviya 25 24
15 Smorgon 26 16
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table