Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
16.05.2020 19:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 15 0 1 40-5  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
92+’
88’
86’
86’
83’
79’
78’
77’
74’
70’
66’
66’
64’
63’
53’
53’
46’
44’
41’
38’
36’
30’
26’
24’
24’
20’
18’
16’
9’
8’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1157
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
85’ Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
78’ Yablonski Y. 5
78’ Baha D. 25
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Dubajić B. 9
64’ Skavysh M. 15
Willumsson W.-T. 18
66’ Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
64’ Milić N. 26
64’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
Filipović J. 32
34 Pankratau B. (GK)
7 Teterenko Y. 46’ 23’
99 Salou D. 46’
8 Semionov Y.
9 Serdyuk A.
10 Takulov S.
17 Bala M. 77’
77 Koroev A. 77’ 85’
18 Koanda S. 16’
20 Obrazov D.
23 Bobko I. (C) 66’
4 Trubilo V. 66’
25 Chebotayev S. 18’
59 Krivulkin R.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Moukam H. 94
30 Branovets I.
24 Козлов Ю.
55 Aniukevich А.
78 Sirima A.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Pavlov V.
goals
4' Milić N. (Nastić B.)
24' Stasevich I.
70' Niakhaichyk P. (Filipović A.)
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:1 Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Dinamo Br
Shakhtyor 2:0 Slaviya
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Belshina 1:1 Vitebsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Rukh 0:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8.1
3 Nastić B. 1 8.5
4 Filipović A. 1 8.6
5 Yablonski Y. 78' 6.7
25 Baha D. 78' 7.4
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
9 Dubajić B. 64' 5.9
15 Skavysh M. 64' 6.9
18 Willumsson W.-T. 6.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 9.2
26 Milić N. 64' 1 9.1
33 Niakhaichyk P. 64' 1 8.5
32 Filipović J. 7.9

The number of users who rated players — 15



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    11 july 2020, 18:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    : Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    Not yet started

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    18 july 2020, 20:30
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    26 july 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 16 30
2 BATE 16 30
3 Neman 15 29
4 Energetik-BGU 16 29
5 Dinamo Br 16 26
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 26
7 Dinamo Mn 16 23
8 Isloch 17 23
9 Vitebsk 16 22
10 Rukh 16 22
11 Slaviya 16 21
12 Slutsk 16 18
13 Gorodeya 16 16
14 Minsk 14 15
15 Smolevichi 16 14
16 Belshina 16 7
Full table