Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 0
Slutsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
16.05.2020 19:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
17 16 0 1 43-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
BATE 3 : 0  Slutsk
92+’
88’
86’
86’
83’
79’
78’
77’
74’
70’
66’
66’
64’
63’
53’
53’
46’
44’
41’
38’
36’
30’
26’
24’
24’
20’
18’
16’
9’
8’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1157
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Kachalyuk M.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
85’ Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
78’ Yablonski Y. 5
78’ Baha D. 25
Drahun Stan. 8
64’ Dubajić B. 9
64’ Skavysh M. 15
Willumsson W.-T. 18
66’ Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
64’ Milić N. 26
64’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
Filipović J. 32
34 Pankratau B. (GK)
7 Teterenko Y. 46’ 23’
99 Salou D. 46’
8 Semionov Y.
9 Serdyuk A.
10 Takulov S.
17 Bala M. 77’
77 Koroev A. 77’ 85’
18 Koanda S. 16’
20 Obrazov D.
23 Bobko I. (C) 66’
4 Trubilo V. 66’
25 Chebotayev S. 18’
59 Krivulkin R.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Moukam H. 94
30 Branovets I.
24 Козлов Ю.
55 Aniukevich А.
78 Sirima A.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Pavlov V.
goals
4' Milić N. (Nastić B.)
24' Stasevich I.
70' Niakhaichyk P. (Filipović A.)
Torpedo-BelAZ 3:1 Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Dinamo Br
Shakhtyor 2:0 Slaviya
BATE 3:0 Slutsk
Belshina 1:1 Vitebsk
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Isloch
Rukh 0:0 Smolevichi
Minsk 4:3 Neman

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 8.1
3 Nastić B. 1 8.5
4 Filipović A. 1 8.6
5 Yablonski Y. 78' 6.7
25 Baha D. 78' 7.4
8 Drahun Stan. 7.4
9 Dubajić B. 64' 5.9
15 Skavysh M. 64' 6.9
18 Willumsson W.-T. 6.3
21 Filipenka R. 7.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 9.2
26 Milić N. 64' 1 9.1
33 Niakhaichyk P. 64' 1 8.5
32 Filipović J. 7.9

The number of users who rated players — 15



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table