Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 2
Shakhtyor
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 13
14.06.2020 20:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
62 32 18 12 103-61  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
02.03.2021 SC a 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE 2 : 2  Shakhtyor
93+’
92+’
89’
85’
84’
84’
82’
81’
78’
74’
73’
72’
70’
69’
68’
68’
64’
61’
57’
55’
53’
50’
48’
47’
46’
46’
48+’
47+’
46+’
45’
42’
40’
38’
35’
35’
34’
29’
28’
23’
16’
15’
8’
3’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2452
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Delegate: Shabunya E.
Line-ups
82’ Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
54’ Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
54’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
Baha D. 25
73’ Milić N. 26
73’ Skavysh M. 15
Filipović J. 32
28’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
30 Hutar A. (GK) (C)
4 Khadarkevich R.
5 Antić N. 78’
6 Burko I.
8 Seliava A. 67’
16 Balanovich S. 69’
19 Podstrelov D. 69’
20 Sachivko A. 91+’
27 Szöke J.
28 Ivanović I. 85’ 84’
7 Llullaku A. 85’
77 Kendysh Y.
88 Lisakovich V. 71’
10 Bodul D. 71’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Biarozkin Y. 7
Dubajić B. 9
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Filipenka R. 21
Valadzko A. 88
35 Chasnouski P.
11 Diasamidze G.
17 Sotnikov V.
25 Lambulić Z.
99 Bulychev A.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Vernydub Yuriy
goals
61' Niakhaichyk P. (Nastić B.)
78' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
(Antić N.) Ivanović I. 8'
Podstrelov D. 81'
Minsk 0:1 Isloch
Gorodeya 3:0 Slutsk
Neman 2:0 Smolevichi
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Dinamo Br
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slaviya
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Belshina
BATE 2:2 Shakhtyor
Rukh 0:1 Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 7.4
3 Nastić B. 1 7.3
4 Filipović A. 7.8
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 6.3
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.3
23 Volkau Z. 7
25 Baha D. 6.9
26 Milić N. 73' 8.1
15 Skavysh M. 73' 1 8.3
32 Filipović J. 6.9
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 8.3

The number of users who rated players — 16



  • LAST MATCH

    Supercup
    Final

    02 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    - BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 march 2021, 14:30
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 1

    14 march 2021, 19:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    20 march 2021, 18:00

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
Full table