Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Belshina
0 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
21.06.2020 16:00
Next match

BATE — Belshina

Pld W D L Pld  
36 29 3 4 69-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Belshina
22.11.2020 BCh h 5:0 Moukam H. 39', Skavysh M. 56', Skavysh M. 57', Niakhaichyk P. 73', Milić N. 91+'
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina 0 : 2  BATE
93+’
89’
86’
83’
81’
80’
79’
78’
76’
76’
75’
73’
71’
71’
69’
67’
65’
63’
60’
59’
57’
54’
52’
47’
44’
41’
39’
36’
35’
33’
27’
26’
23’
21’
19’
18’
16’
15’
12’
3’
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 1247
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Golodukhin V.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Delegate: Kasenok D.
Line-ups
Kharitanovich A. (GK) 13
71’ Solanovich V. 4
71’ Nivaldo Ferreira 28
81’ Kovel L. (C) 9
81’ Skoblikov E. 17
Nechayeu D. 15
76’ Salimov R. 18
Odeoibo S. 23
Bashilov M. 25
59’ Rekish D. 29
Yasyukevich V. 32
Rocheu M. 69
76’ Malyarov K. 97
76’ Kuchinski K. 5
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B. 67’
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y. 78’
8 Drahun Stan.
15 Skavysh M.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
23 Volkau Z.
25 Baha D.
32 Filipović J.
33 Niakhaichyk P. 89’ 80’
94 Moukam H. 89’
Subs not used
Turanok S. 24
Bezhonov A. 7
Novik An. 21
Grek M. 99
16 Kudravets A.
7 Biarozkin Y.
9 Dubajić B.
14 Kopitović B.
19 Bessmertny D.
88 Valadzko A.
coaches
Gradoboev Eduard
Alsheuski Kiryl
goals
(Volkau Z.) Stasevich I. 27'
Niakhaichyk P. 83'
Slaviya 2:1 Smolevichi
Slutsk 0:1 Neman
Isloch 2:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dinamo Br 3:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Mn 0:0 Energetik-BGU
Belshina 0:2 BATE
Vitebsk 1:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 1:1 Rukh

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 7.4
3 Nastić B. 5.9
4 Filipović A. 6.7
5 Yablonski Y. 6.6
8 Drahun Stan. 6.3
15 Skavysh M. 6.6
22 Stasevich I. 1 8.7
23 Volkau Z. 1 7.7
25 Baha D. 7.1
32 Filipović J. 6.6
33 Niakhaichyk P. 89' 1 7.4
94 Moukam H. 89' 6.6

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table