Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 3
Shakhtyor
Reserves. Matchday 13
13.06.2020 13:30
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 80
Referee: Markov D.
Linesmen: Akhrimenya E., Titovets K.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
14’ Kudravets A. (GK) 1
27’ 46’ Pigas V. 2
46’ Hitseleu Z. 17
32’ Martsyanau R. 3
90’ Bacharou B. (C) 4
90’ Abaturau K. 14
Supranovich M. 5
76’ Pashevich P. 6
76’ Burak R. 13
Tarusau A. 7
70’ Sharkouski T. 8
70’ Yeraminok M. 15
76’ Chalei H. 9
76’ Kaloshkin I. 19
70’ Moukam H. 11
70’ Piletski R. 18
Hayavy M. 21
12 Belov M. (GK)
6 Makarenko A.
7 Litvinets I. 34’
8 Litskevich M.
10 Achapovski A.
13 Abramov A.
14 Kovalevich M.
15 Sviridenko I.
17 Sotnikov V. (C) 46’ 8’
9 Lomako S. 46’
18 Chernyak I.
19 Bulychev A. 65’
4 Kot M. 65’
Subs not used
Dzerhachou V. 16
1 Malaschitski I.
coaches
Mikhailau Aliaksandr
Suvorov Stanislav
goals
35' Moukam H.
Achapovski A. 25'
Kovalevich M. 65'
Kovalevich M. 77'
Penalties not scored
17 Sotnikov V. 28' (saved)
Gorodeya 1:4 Slutsk
Minsk 2:0 Isloch
Neman 5:1 Smolevichi
Torpedo-BelAZ 2:2 Dinamo Br
BATE 1:3 Shakhtyor
Energetik-BGU 2:0 Belshina
Rukh 5:4 Vitebsk
Dinamo Mn 4:1 Slaviya

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Kudravets A. 3 1 0
2 Pigas V. 46' 0
17 Hitseleu Z. 46' 0
3 Martsyanau R. 0
4 Bacharou B. 90' 0
14 Abaturau K. 90' 0
5 Supranovich M. 0
6 Pashevich P. 76' 0
13 Burak R. 76' 0
7 Tarusau A. 0
8 Sharkouski T. 70' 0
15 Yeraminok M. 70' 0
9 Chalei H. 76' 0
19 Kaloshkin I. 76' 0
11 Moukam H. 70' 1 0
18 Piletski R. 70' 0
21 Hayavy M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table