Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
04.07.2020 16:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
16 12 1 3 44-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE 0 : 1  Energetik-BGU
94+’
91+’
88’
85’
83’
81’
80’
79’
78’
77’
73’
65’
64’
63’
60’
59’
54’
53’
53’
51’
51’
50’
48’
47’
46+’
44’
39’
37’
32’
30’
28’
27’
26’
25’
23’
20’
20’
17’
7’
7’
4’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2549
Referee: Kurgkheli A.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Getikov A.
4th official: Tarasyuk D.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Delegate: Shamshurov D.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
39’ Nastić B. 3
79’ Filipović A. 4
79’ Skavysh M. 15
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
79’ Baha D. 25
79’ Moukam H. 94
Milić N. 26
Filipović J. 32
Niakhaichyk P. 33
44 Sadovski D. (GK)
2 (C)
3 Atemengue J. 26’
18 Musakhanyan A. 26’
4 Shkurdyuk A.
5 Miroshnikov D.
9 Yudchits E.
10 Mawatu J.
11 Umarov S. 58’
20 Dias V. 58’
15 Svirepa A. 7’ 20’
22 Twe D. 58’ 28’
23 Sovpel V. 58’
27 Girs D.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Shcharbitski D. 48
Biarozkin Y. 7
Kopitović B. 14
Volkau Z. 23
Valadzko A. 88
1 Lesko A.
14 Vigovski D.
25 Shorats P.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Belyavski Vladimir
goals
Umarov S. 23'
Penalties not scored
20' (saved) Drahun Stan. 8
Slaviya 3:1 Slutsk
Smolevichi 3:3 Dinamo Br
BATE 0:1 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 2:2 Vitebsk
Neman 1:0 Isloch
Minsk 2:2 Belshina
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:4 Shakhtyor
Rukh 1:0 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 5.3
3 Nastić B. 4.8
4 Filipović A. 79' 4.9
15 Skavysh M. 79' 4.3
5 Yablonski Y. 5.4
8 Drahun Stan. 1 3.8
21 Filipenka R. 4.9
22 Stasevich I. 5.8
25 Baha D. 79' 5.1
94 Moukam H. 79' 4.3
26 Milić N. 4.4
32 Filipović J. 4.8
33 Niakhaichyk P. 4.6

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table