Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
6 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
26.07.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
39 29 3 7 67-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
11.04.2021 BCh a 2:2 Rybak P. 82', Skavysh M. 92+' Kasarab M. 47', Zinovich K. 64'
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 6 : 0  Minsk
92+’
92+’
86’
85’
83’
82’
80’
77’
75’
75’
73’
72’
72’
70’
66’
64’
61’
60’
59’
55’
53’
52’
50’
50’
48’
46’
46’
45’
44’
38’
32’
28’
27’
21’
19’
17’
16’
13’
12’
10’
6’
5’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3011
Referee: Krasnikov S.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Delegate: Gorovets I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
72’ Nastić B. 3
72’ Bessmertny D. 19
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
71’ Skavysh M. 15
Filipenka R. 21
16’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
66’ Baha D. 25
66’ Valadzko A. 88
75’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
75’ Moukam H. 94
16 Veremko S. (GK) (C)
4 Ryszhuk D.
11 Gribovski R.
12 Prischepa D.
18 Yarotski Y.
19 Zaleski Al. 86’ 76’
91 Malashevich E. 86’ 91+’
21 Vasiliev Al.
24 Shemruk A.
27 Gorbach P. 73’
6 Zherdev G. 73’
29 Zinovich K. 46’ 27’
22 Vasiliev A. 46’
33 Chagovets E.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Dubajić B. 9
Milić N. 26
Filipović J. 32
28 Leonov A.
3 Zinovich D.
14 Kasarab M.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Razin Andrei
goals
5' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
45' Stasevich I. (Niakhaichyk P.)
60' Baha D. (Stasevich I.)
62' Skavysh M. (Drahun Stan.)
78' Drahun Stan. (Stasevich I.)
92+' Yablonski Y. (Drahun Stan.)
Rukh 3:3 Slaviya
Vitebsk 2:0 Slutsk
Isloch 2:0 Dinamo Br
Belshina 0:1 Neman
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU 1:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 6:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.6
3 Nastić B. 72' 8.2
19 Bessmertny D. 72' 7.5
4 Filipović A. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 1 8.6
8 Drahun Stan. 1 2 8.8
15 Skavysh M. 2 9.1
21 Filipenka R. 8.9
22 Stasevich I. 1 3 9.6
23 Volkau Z. 8.6
25 Baha D. 66' 1 8.3
88 Valadzko A. 66' 7.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 75' 1 8.8
94 Moukam H. 75' 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Dynamo Br 13 19
8 Vitebsk 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table