Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
6 : 0
Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
26.07.2020 18:00
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
38 29 2 7 65-25  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
BATE 6 : 0  Minsk
92+’
92+’
86’
85’
83’
82’
80’
77’
75’
75’
73’
72’
72’
70’
66’
64’
61’
60’
59’
55’
53’
52’
50’
50’
48’
46’
46’
45’
44’
38’
32’
28’
27’
21’
19’
17’
16’
13’
12’
10’
6’
5’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3011
Referee: Krasnikov S.
Linesmen: Pakulin K., Khomchenko Y.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Delegate: Gorovets I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
72’ Nastić B. 3
72’ Bessmertny D. 19
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
71’ Skavysh M. 15
Filipenka R. 21
16’ Stasevich I. (C) 22
Volkau Z. 23
66’ Baha D. 25
66’ Valadzko A. 88
75’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
75’ Moukam H. 94
16 Veremko S. (GK) (C)
4 Ryszhuk D.
11 Gribovski R.
12 Prischepa D.
18 Yarotski Y.
19 Zaleski Al. 86’ 76’
91 Malashevich E. 86’ 91+’
21 Vasiliev Al.
24 Shemruk A.
27 Gorbach P. 73’
6 Zherdev G. 73’
29 Zinovich K. 46’ 27’
22 Vasiliev A. 46’
33 Chagovets E.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Dubajić B. 9
Milić N. 26
Filipović J. 32
28 Leonov A.
3 Zinovich D.
14 Kasarab M.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Razin Andrei
goals
5' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
45' Stasevich I. (Niakhaichyk P.)
60' Baha D. (Stasevich I.)
62' Skavysh M. (Drahun Stan.)
78' Drahun Stan. (Stasevich I.)
92+' Yablonski Y. (Drahun Stan.)
Rukh 3:3 Slaviya
Vitebsk 2:0 Slutsk
Isloch 2:0 Dinamo Br
Belshina 0:1 Neman
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU 1:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE 6:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Smolevichi

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 8.6
3 Nastić B. 72' 8.2
19 Bessmertny D. 72' 7.5
4 Filipović A. 7.9
5 Yablonski Y. 1 8.6
8 Drahun Stan. 1 2 8.8
15 Skavysh M. 2 9.1
21 Filipenka R. 8.9
22 Stasevich I. 1 3 9.6
23 Volkau Z. 8.6
25 Baha D. 66' 1 8.3
88 Valadzko A. 66' 7.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 75' 1 8.8
94 Moukam H. 75' 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table