Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
5 : 2
Smolevichi
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
12.09.2020 16:00
Next match

BATE — Smolevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
5 5 0 0 17-7  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Smolevichi
12.09.2020 BCh h 5:2 Willumsson W.-T. 40', Skavysh M. 42', Willumsson W.-T. 61', Filipović J. 75', Skavysh M. 80' Jyhera A. 51', Khankevich L. 85'
10.05.2020 BCh a 5:3 Skavysh M. 13', Stasevich I. 15', Baha D. 36', Milić N. 80', Milić N. 93+' Barsukov Ye. 1', Shchegrikovich D. 55', Poe J.-M. 63'
14.07.2018 BCh a 3:2 Drahun Stan. 11', Ivanić M. 18', Skavysh M. 50' Lukhtanov V. 17', Yablonski Y. 40'
01.04.2018 BCh h 1:0 Baha D. 19'
10.06.2013 FM a 3:0 Badoyan Z. 56', Rudzik F. 58', Badoyan Z. 83'
BATE 5 : 2  Smolevichi
92+’
90’
89’
88’
85’
85’
84’
82’
80’
77’
77’
76’
74’
70’
69’
67’
67’
65’
60’
58’
57’
54’
53’
51’
46’
42’
39’
36’
36’
35’
28’
26’
22’
21’
20’
17’
15’
12’
9’
5’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1170
Referee: Lashuk A.
Linesmen: Tesliuk S., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Kovalevski D.
Referee observer: Arkhipov M.
Delegate: Gorovets I.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
Skavysh M. 15
Willumsson W.-T. 18
65’ Bessmertny D. 19
65’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
Filipenka R. (C) 21
Baha D. 25
76’ Milić N. 26
76’ Moukam H. 94
Filipović J. 32
15’ 64’ Valadzko A. 88
64’ Yablonski Y. 5
31 Lazovski N. (GK)
4 Rodionov K.
5 Жевнеров Е. (C) 74’
7 Makarov A.
8 Demchenko N.
10 Savostikov M. 57’
29 Khankevich L. 57’
11 Shchegrikovich D. 77’
24 Safi I. 77’
19 Bogdanov A.
22 Khalimonchik N. 54’
49 Jyhera A. 88’
30 Alexandrovich Al. 88’
99 Alibekov M.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Dubajić B. 9
Kopitović B. 14
1 Zakharevich D.
25 Chizh A.
97 Shavel I.
coaches
Alsheuski Kiryl
Mikhailov Alexey
goals
40' Willumsson W.-T. (Nastić B.)
42' Skavysh M. (Nastić B.)
61' Willumsson W.-T. (Nastić B.)
75' Filipović J.
80' Skavysh M. (Filipović A.)
(Makarov A.) Jyhera A. 51'
(Safi I.) Khankevich L. 85'
Penalties not scored
90' (saved) Moukam H. 94
Minsk 3:0 Gorodeya
BATE 5:2 Smolevichi
Rukh 2:3 Neman
Shakhtyor 5:0 Vitebsk
Dinamo Mn 2:4 Dinamo Br
Belshina 2:3 Isloch
Torpedo-BelAZ 4:2 Slaviya
Energetik-BGU 0:2 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 2 6
3 Nastić B. 3 8.5
4 Filipović A. 1 6.5
15 Skavysh M. 2 8.5
18 Willumsson W.-T. 2 8.2
19 Bessmertny D. 65' 5.8
33 Niakhaichyk P. 65' 7.2
21 Filipenka R. 5.8
25 Baha D. 7.3
26 Milić N. 76' 6.8
94 Moukam H. 76' 1 5.5
32 Filipović J. 1 7
88 Valadzko A. 64' 5.5
5 Yablonski Y. 64' 7

The number of users who rated players — 6



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    22 november 2020, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    5:0 Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Belshina

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 57
2 Shakhtyor 29 56
3 Neman 29 53
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 53
5 Dinamo Br 29 51
6 Dinamo Mn 29 51
7 Isloch 29 44
8 Rukh 29 41
9 Energetik-BGU 29 38
10 Minsk 29 38
11 Slaviya 29 36
12 Vitebsk 29 36
13 Gorodeya 29 30
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 29 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table