Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Slutsk
1 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
20.09.2020 15:00
Next match

BATE — Slutsk

Pld W D L Pld  
17 16 0 1 43-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Slutsk
20.09.2020 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 39', Filipenka R. 43', Skavysh M. 73' Semionov Y. 24'
16.05.2020 BCh h 3:0 Milić N. 4', Stasevich I. 24', Niakhaichyk P. 70'
05.10.2019 BCh a 3:0 Skavysh M. 10', Willumsson W.-T. 67', Milić N. 85'
24.05.2019 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 54', Dubajić B. 67', Dubajić B. 79'
02.09.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 67'
28.04.2018 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 7', Sihnevich M. 34', Skavysh M. 92+' Shykauka Y. 12'
23.09.2017 BCh h 6:0 Hardzeichuk M. 13', Hardzeichuk M. 32', Ivanić M. 49', Stasevich I. 56', Sihnevich M. 64', Hardzeichuk M. 81'
14.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Sebai S. 52'
10.09.2016 BCh a 2:0 Kendysh Y. 13', Valadzko A. 69'
08.05.2016 BCh h 3:0 Valadzko M. 62', Hardzeichuk M. 76', Ivanić M. 88'
06.04.2016 BC a 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 11', Ivanić M. 54'
19.03.2016 BC h 1:0 Valadzko M. 93+'
08.11.2015 BCh h 4:1 Rios A. 20', Nikolić N. 31', Rios A. 55', Karnitski A. 81' Bobko I. 46'
05.07.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46+'
11.10.2014 BC h 2:1 Tubić N. 86', Sihnevich M. 108' Saito Y. 61'
18.07.2014 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko M. 8', Radzivonau V. 23', Krivets S. 94+' Saito Y. 21'
10.05.2014 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 7', Radzivonau V. 85', Sihnevich M. 93+'
Slutsk 1 : 3  BATE
92+’
88’
87’
85’
84’
82’
81’
78’
78’
78’
73’
73’
72’
71’
69’
65’
63’
62’
60’
59’
58’
56’
55’
53’
52’
51’
49’
45’
43’
39’
38’
33’
32’
26’
24’
23’
22’
17’
13’
11’
9’
8’
5’
5’
Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium
Attendance: 547
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Gidrevich S., Firinovich S.
4th official: Shiyan N.
Referee observer: Velichko V.
Delegate: Tsaplyuk I.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK) (C) 34
Trubilo V. 4
Semionov Y. 8
73’ Rusak S. 10
73’ Serdyuk A. 9
81’ Bala M. 17
81’ Zuevich P. 12
Koanda S. 18
55’ Velko E. 22
Козлов Ю. 24
Aniukevich А. 55
Sasin D. 77
58’ 88’ Sirima A. 78
88’ Apanasovich E. 87
48 Shcharbitski D. (GK) 77’
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
15 Skavysh M. 88’
9 Dubajić B. 88’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 83’
88 Valadzko A. 83’
19 Bessmertny D.
21 Filipenka R. (C)
25 Baha D.
26 Milić N.
32 Filipović J. 77’
94 Moukam H. 63’ 56’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 63’
Subs not used
Branovets I. 30
Sychev V. 11
Aloyan K. 20
Bobko I. 23
Raschenya I. 25
35 Chychkan A.
3 Nastić B.
6 Miakish M.
14 Kopitović B.
coaches
Konchits Alexander
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
24' Semionov Y. (Козлов Ю.)
(Willumsson W.-T.) Skavysh M. 39'
(Moukam H.) Filipenka R. 43'
(Filipenka R.) Skavysh M. 73'
Smolevichi 0:6 Rukh
Neman 2:0 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:1 Belshina
Dinamo Br 2:1 Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya 1:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 2:1 Dinamo Mn
Slutsk 1:3 BATE
Slaviya 1:0 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 1 7.9
4 Filipović A. 6.7
5 Yablonski Y. 6.9
15 Skavysh M. 88' 2 9
9 Dubajić B. 88' 5.6
18 Willumsson W.-T. 83' 1 7.6
88 Valadzko A. 83' 5.8
19 Bessmertny D. 5.8
21 Filipenka R. 1 1 8
25 Baha D. 6.6
26 Milić N. 6.6
32 Filipović J. 6.3
94 Moukam H. 63' 1 7.7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 63' 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 9



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    22 november 2020, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    5:0 Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Belshina

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    27-11-2020, 13:30

    Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 57
2 Shakhtyor 29 56
3 Neman 29 53
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 53
5 Dinamo Br 29 51
6 Dinamo Mn 29 51
7 Isloch 29 44
8 Rukh 29 41
9 Energetik-BGU 29 38
10 Minsk 29 38
11 Slaviya 29 36
12 Vitebsk 29 36
13 Gorodeya 29 30
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 29 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table