Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 4
Dinamo Br
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
26.09.2020 20:00
Next match

BATE — Dinamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
62 43 7 12 109-48  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Br
26.09.2020 BCh h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 70', Milić N. 79' Sedko P. 5', Savitski P. 49', Krivets S. 91+', Krivets S. 94+'
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
BATE 2 : 4  Dinamo Br
94+’
91+’
87’
86’
85’
82’
81’
79’
79’
77’
76’
75’
74’
70’
70’
67’
65’
65’
63’
62’
61’
60’
59’
57’
56’
55’
53’
53’
49’
47’
46’
45’
44’
43’
40’
38’
37’
34’
33’
30’
28’
26’
23’
22’
20’
20’
19’
18’
16’
13’
11’
5’
3’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3275
Referee: Kurgkheli A.
Linesmen: Getikov V., Getikov A.
4th official: Markov D.
Referee observer: Вербицкий Г.
Delegate: Illich S.
Line-ups
Shcharbitski D. (GK) 48
77’ Nastić B. 3
77’ Bessmertny D. 19
84’ Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Skavysh M. 15
70’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
70’ Moukam H. 94
Filipenka R. (C) 21
Baha D. 25
Milić N. 26
Filipović J. 32
Niakhaichyk P. 33
1 Ignatovich S. (GK) 91+’
5 Pechenin K. 82’
13 Vitus M. 82’
7 Bykov A. 78’
15 Kislyak S. (C) 80’
17 Sedko P. 65’
62 Hardzeichuk M. 65’
22 Paulavets A.
32 Twe D.
34 Khacheridi Y.
51 Laptev D.
77 Yuzepchuk R. 45’
88 Savitski P. 87’
9 Krivets S. 87’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Chychkan A. 35
Miakish M. 6
Dubajić B. 9
Kopitović B. 14
Valadzko A. 88
35 Pavlyuchenko P.
19 Noyok O.
21 Veretilo O.
99 Bakaj E.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Kovalchuk Sergei
goals
70' Niakhaichyk P. (Moukam H.)
79' Milić N. (Filipenka R.)
Sedko P. 5'
Savitski P. 49'
Krivets S. 91+'
Krivets S. 94+'
Energetik-BGU 1:1 Isloch
Gorodeya 1:1 Slaviya
BATE 2:4 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Neman
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Vitebsk
Rukh 5:0 Slutsk
Minsk 2:1 Smolevichi
Belshina 1:5 Shakhtyor

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
48 Shcharbitski D. 4 7.2
3 Nastić B. 77' 5.5
19 Bessmertny D. 77' 5.6
4 Filipović A. 4.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5.9
15 Skavysh M. 5.8
18 Willumsson W.-T. 70' 4.3
94 Moukam H. 70' 1 7.5
21 Filipenka R. 1 5.2
25 Baha D. 5.2
26 Milić N. 1 6.8
32 Filipović J. 4.5
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 6.4

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    22 november 2020, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    5:0 Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Belshina

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    27-11-2020, 13:30

    Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 57
2 Shakhtyor 29 56
3 Neman 29 53
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 53
5 Dinamo Br 29 51
6 Dinamo Mn 29 51
7 Isloch 29 44
8 Rukh 29 41
9 Energetik-BGU 29 38
10 Minsk 29 38
11 Slaviya 29 36
12 Vitebsk 29 36
13 Gorodeya 29 30
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 29 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table