Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Isloch
2 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
18.10.2020 15:45
Next match

BATE — Isloch

Pld W D L Pld  
15 8 4 3 27-17  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Isloch
18.10.2020 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 20', Skavysh M. 51' Makas A. 19', Kuzmenok I. 69'
31.05.2020 BCh h 1:0 Milić N. 39'
03.11.2019 BCh h 2:4 Drahun Stan. 24', Skavysh M. 39' Makas A. 6', Makas A. 47', Stephen G. 72', Yansané M. 69'
22.06.2019 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2019 BC a 0:1 Komarovski D. 32'
09.03.2019 BC h 1:1 Willumsson W.-T. 34' Makas A. 36'
07.10.2018 BCh a 1:2 Rios A. 58' Komarovski D. 10', Komarovski D. 53'
28.05.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 22' Ziulev I. 56'
18.03.2018 BC h 2:1 Ivanić M. 62', Ivanić M. 65' Osipenko D. 28'
14.03.2018 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 32', Sihnevich M. 39' Kholodinski A. 74'
18.09.2017 BCh a 2:0 Sihnevich M. 44', Sihnevich M. 60'
10.05.2017 BCh h 2:0 Rocheu M. 1', Hardzeichuk M. 67'
02.10.2016 BCh h 4:1 Gvilia V. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 28', Stasevich I. 87', Radzivonau V. 94+' Komarovski D. 24'
21.09.2016 BC h 4:2 Jyhera A. 11', Gvilia V. 24', Jyhera A. 50', Radzivonau V. 82' Yasyukevich V. 25', Blizniuk H. 74'
07.07.2016 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 13', Radzivonau V. 45', Radzivonau V. 50' Makar D. 2'
Isloch 2 : 2  BATE
92+’
86’
85’
83’
81’
79’
78’
74’
72’
71’
69’
69’
68’
67’
61’
61’
59’
54’
51’
50’
48’
46+’
44’
42’
39’
39’
34’
32’
26’
25’
24’
22’
20’
19’
13’
11’
9’
7’
3’
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 310
Referee: Chistov S.
Linesmen: Zhuk Dm., Pranovich E.
4th official: Терешко О.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Delegate: Vitushko S.
Line-ups
Khatkevich Y. (GK) 1
Kantsavy S. 6
73’ Bychenok A. 7
73’ Papush A. 5
Komarovski D. (C) 15
Karpovich S. 17
Rybak P. 18
79’ Stephen G. 22
Kuzmenok I. 25
Makas A. 27
78’ Borodin D. 71
78’ Yanush N. 10
Patotski O. 91
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 69’
15 Skavysh M. 67’
13 Sihnevich M. 67’
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C)
26 Milić N. 70’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 70’
32 Filipović J.
Subs not used
Vasiliuchek V. 16
Yanushkevich A. 4
Vegerya R. 8
Niane M. 24
Lisouski R. 47
Lazarchik S. 55
Adegbola O. 66
Ereminok Nik. 70
16 Kudravets A.
11 Saroka A.
14 Kopitović B.
19 Bessmertny D.
88 Valadzko A.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
19' Makas A. (Rybak P.)
69' Kuzmenok I. (Komarovski D.)
(Willumsson W.-T.) Skavysh M. 20'
(Drahun Stan.) Skavysh M. 51'
Slutsk 2:1 Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Energetik-BGU
Neman 0:1 Gorodeya
Smolevichi 1:4 Torpedo-BelAZ
Isloch 2:2 BATE
Shakhtyor 0:1 Dinamo Mn
Dinamo Br 5:2 Rukh
Slaviya 1:1 Belshina

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 6.4
3 Nastić B. 6.8
4 Filipović A. 6.4
5 Yablonski Y. 6.9
8 Drahun Stan. 1 6.9
15 Skavysh M. 67' 2 8.4
13 Sihnevich M. 67' 6.6
18 Willumsson W.-T. 1 7.1
21 Filipenka R. 6.4
22 Stasevich I. 6.8
26 Milić N. 70' 6.8
33 Niakhaichyk P. 70' 6.3
32 Filipović J. 6.3

The number of users who rated players — 8



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    22 november 2020, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    5:0 Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Belshina

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    27-11-2020, 13:30

    Stadion RTSOR-BGU (Минск)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 29 57
2 Shakhtyor 29 56
3 Neman 29 53
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 29 53
5 Dinamo Br 29 51
6 Dinamo Mn 29 51
7 Isloch 29 44
8 Rukh 29 41
9 Energetik-BGU 29 38
10 Minsk 29 38
11 Slaviya 29 36
12 Vitebsk 29 36
13 Gorodeya 29 30
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 29 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table