Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 1
Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 27
24.10.2020 16:30
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
42 28 10 4 86-30  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE 3 : 1  Vitebsk
93+’
91+’
90’
86’
83’
81’
79’
77’
77’
73’
71’
68’
63’
63’
61’
60’
56’
56’
53’
50’
48’
46’
43’
41’
40’
37’
35’
32’
30’
29’
27’
26’
22’
15’
10’
6’
4’
4’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 1509
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Golomzik V.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Shamshurov D.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Nastić B. 3
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Drahun Stan. 8
86’ Skavysh M. 15
86’ Sihnevich M. 13
32’ 51’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
51’ Baha D. 25
Filipenka R. 21
Stasevich I. (C) 22
Filipović J. 32
77’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
77’ Milić N. 26
1 Gushchenko D. (GK)
4 Skitov A. (C)
5 Wanderson
6 Júlio César
7 Kalenchuk M.
11 Matveenko An. 93+’
15 Krasnov E. 61’
23 Vasiliev I. 61’
17 Chalov D.
19 Nazarenko P. 77’
9 Теверов Р. 77’
21 Гуренко А.
77 Vergeichik K. 72’
22 Fedosov V. 72’ 91+’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Valadzko A. 88
Moukam H. 94
34 Saroka A.
3 Kats A.
25 Karamushka O.
27 Anikeev V.
coaches
Lisouski Aliaksandr
Yasinski Sergey
goals
43' Skavysh M. (Niakhaichyk P.)
63' Skavysh M. (Stasevich I.)
83' Milić N. (Baha D.)
(Vasiliev I.) Chalov D. 68'
BATE 3:1 Vitebsk
Gorodeya 4:0 Smolevichi
Dinamo Mn 3:1 Belshina
Neman 1:2 Slaviya
Energetik-BGU 1:2 Shakhtyor
Rukh 1:1 Isloch
Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Br
Torpedo-BelAZ 4:1 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 6.6
3 Nastić B. 7.1
4 Filipović A. 7.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.1
8 Drahun Stan. 6.7
15 Skavysh M. 86' 2 8.9
13 Sihnevich M. 86' 6.1
18 Willumsson W.-T. 51' 7.1
25 Baha D. 51' 1 6.6
21 Filipenka R. 7.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.6
32 Filipović J. 7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 77' 1 7.4
26 Milić N. 77' 1 8.2

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2020, 14:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    05 december 2020, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table