Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Shakhtyor
1 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
07.11.2020 19:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
64 33 18 13 104-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
18.09.2021 BCh h 1:0 Umarov S. 91+'
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor 1 : 1  BATE
96+’
94+’
91+’
88’
86’
85’
84’
82’
81’
79’
78’
76’
75’
74’
72’
69’
67’
57’
55’
53’
52’
50’
46’
48+’
47+’
44’
38’
36’
34’
30’
27’
25’
20’
19’
16’
15’
12’
10’
9’
5’
3’
1’
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 1670
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Poltarzhitski V.
Referee observer: Evnevich A.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Hutar A. (GK) (C) 30
57’ Khadarkevich R. 4
Antić N. 5
69’ Yakhshiboyev J. 7
Podstrelov D. 19
Sachivko A. 20
Szöke J. 27
Ivanović I. 28
53’ Kabananga J. 32
53’ Arkhipov Art. 68
Begunov R. 67
Kendysh Y. 77
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan. 88’ 30’
19 Bessmertny D. 88’
15 Skavysh M. 82’ 81’
13 Sihnevich M. 82’
18 Willumsson W.-T.
21 Filipenka R.
22 Stasevich I. (C) 96+’
32 Filipović J.
33 Niakhaichyk P. 74’
26 Milić N. 74’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P. 35
Belov M. 91
Burko I. 6
Seliava A. 8
Bodul D. 10
Diasamidze G. 11
Balanovich S. 16
Sotnikov V. 17
Vukmanić T. 33
16 Kudravets A.
11 Saroka A.
14 Kopitović B.
88 Valadzko A.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Grygorchuk Roman
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
81' Begunov R. (Arkhipov Art.)
(Stasevich I.) Niakhaichyk P. 25'
Isloch 3:4 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:0 Rukh
Smolevichi 1:4 Neman
Slutsk 0:1 Gorodeya
Dinamo Br 2:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor 1:1 BATE
Belshina 1:5 Energetik-BGU
Slaviya 0:1 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 7.4
3 Nastić B. 7
4 Filipović A. 6.6
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
8 Drahun Stan. 88' 6.3
19 Bessmertny D. 88' 6.7
15 Skavysh M. 82' 7.6
13 Sihnevich M. 82' 6
18 Willumsson W.-T. 6.7
21 Filipenka R. 7.4
22 Stasevich I. 1 7.4
32 Filipović J. 7.1
33 Niakhaichyk P. 74' 1 8.2
26 Milić N. 74' 6.8

The number of users who rated players — 12



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 24 62
2 Dinamo Mn 26 54
3 BATE 25 52
4 Rukh 26 51
5 Gomel 25 49
6 Vitebsk 26 34
7 Isloch 26 34
8 Dynamo Br 26 34
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 29
11 Energetik-BGU 26 29
12 Minsk 25 29
13 Slutsk 26 25
14 Slaviya 25 24
15 Smorgon 26 16
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table