Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Shakhtyor
4 : 2
BATE
Reserves. Matchday 28
06.11.2020 15:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
47 22 11 14 73-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
06.11.2020 R a 2:4 Hayavy M. 38', Hayavy M. 46+' Kovalevich M. 2', Kovalevich M. 12', Kovalevich M. 47', Chernyak I. 61'
13.06.2020 R h 1:3 Moukam H. 35' Achapovski A. 25', Kovalevich M. 65', Kovalevich M. 77'
26.10.2019 R a 1:1 Vasilevich I. 82' Kozel E. 65'
15.06.2019 R h 0:0
10.11.2018 R a 0:1 Sibomana P. 7'
23.06.2018 R h 3:1 Alshanik A. 26', Abramovich A. 28', Alshanik A. 68' Kutsepalov D. 12'
26.08.2017 R a 1:2 Shkurdyuk A. 15' Теверов Р. 79', Kisel I. 54'
29.04.2017 R h 0:0
07.08.2016 R a 1:2 Kukharchyk I. 19' Timoshenko A. 27', Efimchik P. 75'
10.04.2016 R h 2:0 Mukhamedov V. 1', Jyhera A. 41'
11.09.2015 R h 0:0
15.05.2015 R a 2:0 Baiduk D. 22', Bohush P. 25'
29.11.2014 R h 2:0 Klimovich V. 45', Anufryieu A. 89'
15.10.2014 R a 0:0
11.06.2014 R h 2:1 Antsileuski D. 50', Klimovich V. 54' Efimchik P. 72'
28.03.2014 R a 2:1 Klimovich V. 14', Bohush P. 49' Demidchik P. 90'
04.11.2013 R h 0:0
22.09.2013 R a 1:1 Paulavets A. 46+' Zolotov N. 91+'
24.08.2013 R h 1:0 Klimovich V. 86'
18.05.2013 R a 0:3 Kolomyts Yu. 2', Soro T. 15', Vergeichik K. 17'
24.11.2012 R h 1:4 Badoyan Z. 40' Petrov A. 24', Petrov A. 34', Anufryieu A. 39', Rios A. 62'
06.07.2012 R a 0:3 Alumona A. 37', Alumona A. 50', Kovalev Y. 56'
27.04.2012 R h 0:1 Пухов И. 62'
08.09.2011 R a 2:0 Bahdzei A. 31', Kalinin Y. 72'
28.06.2011 R h 2:0 Glebko S. 2', Orochko A. 72'
29.04.2011 R a 1:0 87'
20.11.2010 R h 4:2 Patotski O. 30', Glebko S. 47', Alonso M. 61', Orochko A. 78' Пухов И. 2', Nikiforenko S. 36'
13.08.2010 R h 0:2 Petrov A. 3', Gordeichik A. 60'
14.05.2010 R a 1:3 Niakhaichyk P. 22' Trachinski I. 46', Trachinski I. 60', Trachinski I. 85'
17.10.2009 R a 6:3 Tihanouski S. 5', Alumona A. 19', Goharyan H. 30', Alumona A. 67', Goharyan H. 82', Goharyan H. 86' Vergeichik K. 32', Gordeichik A. 84', Пухов И. 90'
26.05.2009 R h 2:0 Radevich V. 23', Зуенок А. 87'
20.09.2008 R h 4:1 Zhaunerchyk M. 9', Zhaunerchyk M. 13', Zhaunerchyk M. 24', Viskushenka A. 71' Trachinski I. 57', Trachinski I. 57'
05.06.2008 R a 0:2 Trachinski I. 41', Klimenko A. 61'
06.10.2007 R h 1:1 Vishniakou A. 17' Kozlovich M. 60'
14.06.2007 R a 2:0 Костюков К. 66', Володин А. 89'
03.11.2006 R a 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25', Platonau D. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 83', Kolotsey A. 90' Кузьменко Ю. 34'
03.07.2006 R h 0:0
31.07.2005 R h 1:3 Устьян А. 90' Poryvayev A. 32', Makar D. 45', Gukailo M. 78'
15.04.2005 R a 0:0
20.09.2004 R h 2:3 Грода А. 66', Gorbach A. 78' Серченя А. 33', Kovalenya D. 77', Серченя А. 88'
06.06.2004 R a 3:1 Vishniakou A. 4', Klimovich D. 79', Павлович С. 87' Серченя А. 9'
19.09.2003 R h 1:0 Vishniakou A. 79'
19.05.2003 R a 3:3 Shchegrikovich D. 17', Khaletskiy A. 44', Shorokh A. 82' Seregin A. 14', Kostyukevich D. 76', Серченя А. 90'
02.08.2002 R a 2:1 Grigorov V. 47', Vishniakou A. 75' Tihonchik A. 73'
20.04.2002 R h 3:1 Komarovski D. 4', Kryukov N. 13', Sysov D. 90' Gavrilovich D. 40'
02.11.2001 R h 4:0 Krot S. 18', Krot S. 53', Krot S. 69', Razmyslovich Al. 81'
06.07.2001 R a 3:0 Taran V. 12', Gorohovski M. 71', Kuznetsov S.V. 80'
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 150
Referee: Poltarzhitski V.
Linesmen: Nazarovich A., Babich V.
Referee observer: Aleinikov A.
Line-ups
46’ Malaschitski I. (GK) 1
46’ Belov M. (GK) 12
86’ Kot M. 4
Makarenko A. 6
Litskevich M. 8
46’ Lomako S. 9
46’ Vishnyakov E. 5
Achapovski A. 10
Shulyak D. 11
Abramov A. 13
73’ Kovalevich M. (C) 14
92+’ Chernyak I. 17
92+’ Lapanik T. 20
76’ Kozel E. 18
1 Dzerhachou V. (GK) (C)
2 Pigas V.
3 Martsyanau R.
4 Miakish M.
5 Supranovich M.
6 Blotski А. 15’
14 Svidzinski M. 15’64’
17 Shalashnikau A. 64’
7 Sharkouski T.
8 Tarusau A.
9 Frantsuzau A. 84’
18 Burak R. 84’ 87’
11 Idris N. 84’
19 Piletski R. 84’
21 Hayavy M.
Subs not used
16 Halauko U.
13 Abaturau K.
15 Shkaradzionak M.
coaches
Suvorov Stanislav
Mikhailau Aliaksandr
goals
2' Kovalevich M.
12' Kovalevich M.
47' Kovalevich M.
61' Chernyak I.
(Sharkouski T.) Hayavy M. 38'
(Sharkouski T.) Hayavy M. 46+'
Isloch 0:1 Minsk
Vitebsk 0:0 Rukh
Shakhtyor 4:2 BATE
Dinamo Br 7:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Smolevichi 0:2 Neman
Slutsk 4:0 Gorodeya
Belshina 1:3 Energetik-BGU
Slaviya 0:5 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
1 Dzerhachou V. 4 0
2 Pigas V. 0
3 Martsyanau R. 0
4 Miakish M. 0
5 Supranovich M. 0
6 Blotski А. 15' 0
14 Svidzinski M. 15' 64' 0
17 Shalashnikau A. 64' 0
7 Sharkouski T. 2 0
8 Tarusau A. 0
9 Frantsuzau A. 84' 0
18 Burak R. 84' 0
11 Idris N. 84' 0
19 Piletski R. 84' 0
21 Hayavy M. 2 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table