Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020

 Previous match
Dinamo Mn
0 : 0
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
28.11.2020 14:00

BATE — Dinamo Mn

Pld W D L Pld  
58 29 14 15 84-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dinamo Mn
28.11.2020 BCh a 0:0
27.06.2020 BCh h 0:2 Shykauka Y. 64', Kozlov M. 66'
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
Dinamo Mn 0 : 0  BATE
92+’
91+’
91+’
89’
88’
81’
78’
74’
72’
65’
65’
64’
62’
61’
55’
44’
44’
43’
41’
36’
35’
33’
32’
25’
24’
24’
21’
21’
18’
15’
13’
12’
5’
4’
2’
Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"
Attendance: 0
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Gerasimuk A., Kosovets S.
4th official: Обелевский Ал.
Referee observer: Letiago F.
Line-ups
Pomazan E. (GK) 32
Shvetsov M. 3
41’ 91+’ Shytau I. (C) 4
91+’ Goropevšek M. 5
Dinga D. 6
74’ Shykauka Y. 9
74’ Bakhar V. 7
Klimovich V. 15
Rios A. 17
Sukhotski A. 24
Batsula A. 29
78’ Matveichik S. 33
Kozlov M. 71
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
3 Nastić B.
4 Filipović A.
5 Yablonski Y.
8 Drahun Stan.
15 Skavysh M.
21 Filipenka R. 64’ 92+’
22 Stasevich I. (C) 43’
26 Milić N.
32 Filipović J. 24’
33 Niakhaichyk P. 88’
11 Saroka A. 88’
Subs not used
Shapko D. 12
Plotnikov M. 49
Davyskiba R. 19
Aliakhnovich E. 23
Rovdo G. 37
Butarevich A. 97
16 Kudravets A.
48 Shcharbitski D.
6 Miakish M.
14 Kopitović B.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
19 Bessmertny D.
94 Moukam H.
coaches
Kuchuk Aleksei
Lisouski Aliaksandr
goals
Penalties not scored
22' (saved) Shykauka Y. 9
Dinamo Mn 0:0 BATE
Shakhtyor 4:2 Minsk
Dinamo Br 3:1 Neman
Vitebsk 2:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Slaviya 2:1 Energetik-BGU
Isloch 2:2 Gorodeya
Belshina 3:7 Rukh

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 9.2
3 Nastić B. 5.9
4 Filipović A. 5.9
5 Yablonski Y. 6.2
8 Drahun Stan. 4
15 Skavysh M. 4.6
21 Filipenka R. 5.9
22 Stasevich I. 4.5
26 Milić N. 5.3
32 Filipović J. 5.9
33 Niakhaichyk P. 88' 4.3
11 Saroka A. 88' 3.8

The number of users who rated players — 10



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table