Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 2
Gomel
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
03.04.2021 14:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
55 28 15 12 77-43  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
02.08.2021 BCh a 2:2 Bessmertny D. 18', Yusov D. 70' Vaskov A. 47+', Vasiliev Al. 87'
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
BATE 3 : 2  Gomel
89’
88’
82’
81’
74’
73’
71’
67’
58’
57’
55’
54’
52’
43’
40’
39’
35’
31’
29’
27’
19’
13’
5’
1’
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2470
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
46’ Volkau S. 6
46’ Nechayeu D. 17
73’ Sihnevich M. 13
73’ Drahun Stan. 8
88’ Skavysh M. 15
88’ Malkevich U. 44
46’ Bessmertny D. 19
46’ Umarov S. 10
Karasev P. 25
Milić N. 26
Rybak P. 27
Filipović J. (C) 32
46’ Valadzko M. 92
46’ Yablonski Y. 5
87 Ковалев О. (GK)
5 Yudenkov R. (C)
7 Tseslyukevich P. 55’
12 Ivanov Al. 55’
8 Kostrov I. 81’
44 Pashevich P. 81’
9 Batischev A. 35’
11 Levitski D. 67’
4 Pantya Y. 67’
13 Solovei A.
16 Zayats I.
22 Vaskov A.
23 Chikida P. 80’
17 Nekrasov N. 80’
27 Homza D. 73’
10 Pobudey V. 73’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Saroka A. 11
Kopitović B. 14
Nosko A. 22
Supranovich M. 74
99 Ivanenko E.
77 Isa M.
coaches
Zhukouski Vitali
Bionchik Ivan
goals
40' Filipović J. (Karasev P.)
52' Umarov S. (Filipović A.)
54' Umarov S. (Chychkan A.)
(Levitski D.) Vaskov A. 31'
(Ivanov Al.) Solovei A. 89'
Neman 0:1 Dynamo Br
BATE 3:2 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Vitebsk
Sputnik 0:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slutsk
Slaviya 1:1 Smorgon
Rukh 0:0 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 2 6.7
4 Filipović A. 1 8.1
6 Volkau S. 46' 5.8
17 Nechayeu D. 46' 7.2
13 Sihnevich M. 73' 6.8
8 Drahun Stan. 73' 6.2
15 Skavysh M. 88' 6.7
44 Malkevich U. 88' 6.3
19 Bessmertny D. 46' 6.5
10 Umarov S. 46' 2 9.4
25 Karasev P. 1 7.4
26 Milić N. 7.4
27 Rybak P. 6.7
32 Filipović J. 1 8.5
92 Valadzko M. 46' 6.3
5 Yablonski Y. 46' 6.2

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table