Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
3 : 2
Gomel
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
03.04.2021 14:00
Next match

BATE — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
54 28 14 12 75-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Gomel
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
BATE 3 : 2  Gomel
89’
88’
82’
81’
74’
73’
71’
67’
58’
57’
55’
54’
52’
43’
40’
39’
35’
31’
29’
27’
19’
13’
5’
1’
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2470
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Yasenovich Y.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
46’ Volkau S. 6
46’ Nechayeu D. 17
73’ Sihnevich M. 13
73’ Drahun Stan. 8
88’ Skavysh M. 15
88’ Malkevich U. 44
46’ Bessmertny D. 19
46’ Umarov S. 10
Karasev P. 25
Milić N. 26
Rybak P. 27
Filipović J. (C) 32
46’ Valadzko M. 92
46’ Yablonski Y. 5
87 Ковалев О. (GK)
5 Yudenkov R. (C)
7 Tseslyukevich P. 55’
12 Ivanov Al. 55’
8 Kostrov I. 81’
44 Pashevich P. 81’
9 Batischev A. 35’
11 Levitski D. 67’
4 Pantya Y. 67’
13 Solovei A.
16 Zayats I.
22 Vaskov A.
23 Chikida P. 80’
17 Nekrasov N. 80’
27 Homza D. 73’
10 Pobudey V. 73’
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Saroka A. 11
Kopitović B. 14
Nosko A. 22
Supranovich M. 74
99 Ivanenko E.
77 Isa M.
coaches
Zhukouski Vitali
Bionchik Ivan
goals
40' Filipović J. (Karasev P.)
52' Umarov S. (Filipović A.)
54' Umarov S. (Chychkan A.)
(Levitski D.) Vaskov A. 31'
(Ivanov Al.) Solovei A. 89'
Neman 0:1 Dynamo Br
BATE 3:2 Gomel
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:0 Vitebsk
Sputnik 0:1 Minsk
Shakhtyor 4:0 Isloch
Dinamo Mn 1:0 Slutsk
Slaviya 1:1 Smorgon
Rukh 0:0 Energetik-BGU

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 2 6.7
4 Filipović A. 1 8.1
6 Volkau S. 46' 5.8
17 Nechayeu D. 46' 7.2
13 Sihnevich M. 73' 6.8
8 Drahun Stan. 73' 6.2
15 Skavysh M. 88' 6.7
44 Malkevich U. 88' 6.3
19 Bessmertny D. 46' 6.5
10 Umarov S. 46' 2 9.4
25 Karasev P. 1 7.4
26 Milić N. 7.4
27 Rybak P. 6.7
32 Filipović J. 1 8.5
92 Valadzko M. 46' 6.3
5 Yablonski Y. 46' 6.2

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Schnyder U.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:4 Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    02 august 2021, 20:50
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    1-08-2021, 13:00

    Gomel. SDUSHOR-7

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    08 august 2021, 15:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Rukh 18 36
4 Dinamo Mn 17 35
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Minsk 17 24
8 Vitebsk 17 23
9 Energetik-BGU 17 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 17 14
13 Slaviya 17 13
14 Neman 17 12
15 Smorgon 18 8
16 Sputnik 18 7
Full table