Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
Minsk
2 : 2
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
11.04.2021 14:00
Next match

BATE — Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
39 29 3 7 67-27  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Minsk
11.04.2021 BCh a 2:2 Rybak P. 82', Skavysh M. 92+' Kasarab M. 47', Zinovich K. 64'
26.07.2020 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 5', Stasevich I. 45', Baha D. 60', Skavysh M. 62', Drahun Stan. 78', Yablonski Y. 92+'
12.04.2020 BCh a 3:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Saroka A. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 62'
01.09.2019 BCh a 2:3 Drahun Stan. 52', Filipović A. 70' Chagovets E. 4', Bakhar V. 10', Yarotski Y. 19'
26.04.2019 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 4'
20.07.2018 BCh h 2:0 Skavysh M. 65', Ivanić M. 79'
06.04.2018 BCh a 2:0 Vaitkūnas E. 22', Stasevich I. 23'
06.08.2017 BCh a 0:1 Zinovich D. 72'
09.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Rušević A. 88'
19.03.2017 BC h 2:1 Rios A. 40', Radzivonau V. 67' Ostojić M. 61'
15.03.2017 BC a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4'
13.08.2016 BCh h 3:1 Gvilia V. 40', Radzivonau V. 44', Dubra K. 50' Sachivko A. 24'
16.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Hardzeichuk M. 37', Ivanić M. 69', Milunović N. 92+' Čović N. 24', Trubilo V. 65'
25.09.2015 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 72', Sihnevich M. 75' Makas A. 71'
30.05.2015 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 74'
16.06.2014 BCh a 4:1 Aleksiyevich I. 17', Sihnevich M. 34', Krivets S. 54', Paulau A. 86' Makas A. 90'
05.04.2014 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 61'
15.03.2014 SC n 1:0 Mladenović F. 19'
12.07.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 23'
27.04.2013 BCh h 2:1 Likhtarovich D. 49', Radzkou A. 57' Astraukh Y. 42'
11.11.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 23', Bressan R. 54', Rakhmanov А. 65', Radzivonau V. 71', Radzivonau V. 82' Wojciechowski P. 30'
24.05.2012 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 10', Radzivonau V. 20'
24.03.2012 BCh a 0:1 Razin A. 76'
14.10.2011 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 16', Bressan R. 69'
12.08.2011 BCh a 0:1 Vasiliuk R. 89'
15.05.2011 BCh h 1:1 Kantsavy A. 79' Soro T. 73'
26.09.2010 BCh h 2:1 Baha D. 56', Valadzko A. 77' Sachivko A. 66'
13.06.2010 BCh h 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 58' Sheryakov A. 29', Sheryakov A. 49'
14.04.2010 BCh a 0:0
27.11.2009 BC a 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 30', Alumona A. 33'
22.11.2009 BC h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 45'
16.08.2009 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 71'
13.04.2009 BCh a 1:0 Valadzko A. 38'
20.11.2008 BC a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 45', Krivets S. 72', Krivets S. 75', Blizniuk H. 93+' Khachaturian A. 87'
11.10.2008 BC h 1:4 Niakhaichyk P. 47' Osipenko D. 20', Koshel S. 21', Makarov I. 37', Osipenko D. 73'
09.11.2007 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 81' Litvinchuk M. 40', Branovitski Y. 43'
10.07.2007 BCh a 1:0 Vishniakou A. 74'
02.05.2007 BC h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 46'
10.04.2007 BC a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 84'
Minsk 2 : 2  BATE
92+’
91+’
90’
84’
82’
82’
77’
74’
73’
71’
68’
66’
58’
57’
56’
56’
55’
51’
47’
46’
47+’
45’
43’
42’
41’
36’
32’
32’
30’
25’
25’
21’
19’
13’
5’
3’
Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium
Attendance: 902
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Zagorelski D., Kovalev Aleksei
4th official: Yakovenko P.
Referee observer: Kuntsevich Y.
Delegate: Illich S.
Line-ups
Prishivalko P. (GK) 31
25’ Aliseiko D. 3
25’ Yakushevich G. 4
Yevdokimov O. (C) 7
Shramchenko A. 8
74’ 85’ Lopes M. 9
85’ Penchuk S. 11
68’ 89’ Bogomolski E. 10
89’ Sazonchik S. 77
Kovalevskiy D. 22
82’ Kantsavy S. 26
46’ Chagovets E. 33
46’ Kasarab M. 15
32’ Keiros F. 57
32’ Lutski M. 13
Zinovich K. 99
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 66’
92 Valadzko M. 66’
5 Yablonski Y. (C)
15 Skavysh M.
17 Nechayeu D. 47+’
18 Willumsson W.-T. 54’
8 Drahun Stan. 54’
19 Bessmertny D. 56’ 32’
10 Umarov S. 56’
25 Karasev P. 77’
22 Nosko A. 77’
26 Milić N. 56’
27 Rybak P.
32 Filipović J. 57’
Subs not used
Veremko S. 16
Stolbov S. 19
Agvata O. 60
Muniru S. 70
Nikoporenok E. 73
16 Kudravets A.
6 Volkau S.
14 Kopitović B.
44 Malkevich U.
74 Supranovich M.
coaches
Shcherbachenko Fedor
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
47' Kasarab M. (Bogomolski E.)
64' Zinovich K. (Yevdokimov O.)
(Milić N.) Rybak P. 82'
(Skavysh M.) Skavysh M. 92+'
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Sputnik
Isloch 0:1 Rukh
Slutsk 2:0 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dynamo Br 1:1 Dinamo Mn
Minsk 2:2 BATE
Gomel 2:0 Neman
Slaviya 0:2 Vitebsk
Shakhtyor 3:0 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 4.1
4 Filipović A. 66' 4.4
92 Valadzko M. 66' 5.1
5 Yablonski Y. 6.1
15 Skavysh M. 1 1 1 7.2
17 Nechayeu D. 5.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 54' 4.9
8 Drahun Stan. 54' 4.8
19 Bessmertny D. 56' 5.4
10 Umarov S. 56' 5.6
25 Karasev P. 77' 4.7
22 Nosko A. 77' 5.1
26 Milić N. 1 6.8
27 Rybak P. 1 5.2
32 Filipović J. 5.3

The number of users who rated players — 10



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table