Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
17.04.2021 18:00
Next match

BATE — Energetik-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
17 13 1 3 46-16  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Energetik-BGU
17.04.2021 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 21', Drahun Stan. 23' Vasiliev V. 30'
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE 2 : 1  Energetik-BGU
94+’
93+’
88’
83’
79’
74’
71’
68’
67’
65’
64’
63’
50’
49’
48’
45’
43’
39’
38’
32’
30’
28’
24’
23’
21’
19’
12’
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2600
Referee: Dolia D.
Linesmen: Kovalev Aleksei, Maslyanko O.
4th official: Dubatovka D.
Referee observer: Bykov V.
Delegate: Kasenok D.
Line-ups
Kudravets A. (GK) 16
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
88’ Drahun Stan. (C) 8
88’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
79’ Umarov S. 10
79’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
74’ Skavysh M. 15
Nechayeu D. 17
50’ 65’ Karasev P. 25
65’ Nosko A. 22
Milić N. 26
Rybak P. 27
Filipović J. 32
44 Sadovski D. (GK)
5 Miroshnikov D. 71’
6 Sokol A. (C) 49’
7 Rylach A. 64’ 39’
77 Omeliantchuk M. 64’
10 Mawatu J.
15 Svirepa A.
18 Musakhanyan A.
19 Zulfikarov B. 32’
23 Sovpel V. 32’
22 Vasiliev A. 67’
11 Vigovski D. 67’
27 Girs D. 64’
14 Youssif A. 64’
47 Vasiliev V.
Subs not used
Volkau S. 6
Kopitović B. 14
Bessmertny D. 19
Malkevich U. 44
Supranovich M. 74
Valadzko M. 92
Chychkan A. 35
13 Rusanov V.
31 Makavchik A.
2 Strelkovski E.
55 Lavrik A.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Belyavski Vladimir
goals
21' Drahun Stan. (Skavysh M.)
23' Drahun Stan. (Umarov S.)
Vasiliev V. 30'
Sputnik 1:5 Isloch
Vitebsk 0:0 Slutsk
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:2 Dynamo Br
Neman 0:2 Minsk
BATE 2:1 Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor 4:1 Slaviya
Dinamo Mn 1:2 Gomel
Rukh 5:0 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 1 7.7
4 Filipović A. 7.4
5 Yablonski Y. 7.7
8 Drahun Stan. 88' 2 9
18 Willumsson W.-T. 88' 5.9
10 Umarov S. 79' 1 7.6
33 Niakhaichyk P. 79' 7.3
15 Skavysh M. 1 7.9
17 Nechayeu D. 7.3
25 Karasev P. 65' 7.3
22 Nosko A. 65' 6.7
26 Milić N. 7.1
27 Rybak P. 7.3
32 Filipović J. 7.7

The number of users who rated players — 15



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:2 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Дублеры

    20-05-2021, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 9 27
2 Dinamo Mn 9 20
3 BATE 9 20
4 Dynamo Br 9 17
5 Gomel 9 15
6 Rukh 9 15
7 Isloch 9 13
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 12
9 Vitebsk 9 12
10 Minsk 9 10
11 Slaviya 9 8
12 Slutsk 9 7
13 Energetik-BGU 9 6
14 Neman 9 6
15 Smorgon 9 4
16 Sputnik 9 3
Full table