Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020/21

 Previous match
Vitebsk
2 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Quarterfinal
07.04.2021 17:00
Next match

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
44 30 10 4 91-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
07.04.2021 BC a 3:2 Milić N. 10', Bessmertny D. 16', Skavysh M. 85' Krasnov E. 22', Diego Santos 60'
07.03.2021 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 31', Sihnevich M. 53' Wanderson 25'
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 2 : 3  BATE
92+’
85’
82’
80’
75’
73’
72’
71’
67’
65’
64’
60’
59’
52’
50’
37’
32’
27’
22’
15’
12’
10’
5’
4’
Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)
Attendance: 601
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Lyashuk I.
Referee observer: Sednev A.
Delegate: Tkach I.
Line-ups
Gushchenko D. (GK) 1
48’ Lebedev A. 3
48’ Drobysh M. 13
Skitov A. (C) 4
Wanderson 5
Júlio César 6
Kalenchuk M. 7
Yermakovich K. 8
74’ Теверов Р. 9
74’ Chervyakov Z. 14
Matveenko An. 11
46’ Yanushkevich A. 15
46’ Ksenofontov A. 55
46’ Krasnov E. 20
46’ Diego Santos 10
35 Chychkan A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 65’
44 Malkevich U. 65’
5 Yablonski Y. (C)
17 Nechayeu D.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
19 Bessmertny D. 79’
15 Skavysh M. 79’ 92+’
22 Nosko A. 64’
8 Drahun Stan. 64’
26 Milić N. 74’
32 Filipović J.
74 Supranovich M.
92 Valadzko M.
Subs not used
Saroka A. 34
Skibski Y. 12
Fedosov V. 17
16 Kudravets A.
6 Volkau S.
25 Karasev P.
27 Rybak P.
coaches
Charnukhin Yauheni
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
22' Krasnov E. (Wanderson)
60' Diego Santos (Diego Santos)
(Bessmertny D.) Milić N. 10'
Bessmertny D. 16'
(Valadzko M.) Skavysh M. 85'
BATE 2:1 Vitebsk
Vitebsk 2:3 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 1 1 5.4
4 Filipović A. 65' 6.7
44 Malkevich U. 65' 6.9
5 Yablonski Y. 7.3
17 Nechayeu D. 6.7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 7.1
19 Bessmertny D. 79' 1 1 8.6
15 Skavysh M. 79' 1 8
22 Nosko A. 64' 6.9
8 Drahun Stan. 64' 6.9
26 Milić N. 1 8.4
32 Filipović J. 7.4
74 Supranovich M. 7.4
92 Valadzko M. 1 7.4

The number of users who rated players — 7



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    09 may 2021, 20:30
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    1:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Shakhtyor — BATE

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    15 may 2021, 20:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kulbakov A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    14-05-2021, 13:30

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    19 may 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    23 may 2021, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    29 may 2021, 17:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 8 24
2 Dinamo Mn 8 17
3 BATE 8 17
4 Gomel 8 15
5 Rukh 8 15
6 Dynamo Br 8 14
7 Isloch 8 12
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 11
9 Vitebsk 8 9
10 Minsk 8 9
11 Energetik-BGU 8 6
12 Neman 8 6
13 Slutsk 8 6
14 Slaviya 8 5
15 Smorgon 8 4
16 Sputnik 8 3
Full table