Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2020/21

 Previous match
Torpedo-BelAZ
1 : 1
BATE
Belarusian Cup. Semifinal
05.05.2021 19:30
Next match

BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

Pld W D L Pld  
55 32 17 6 96-36  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Torpedo-BelAZ
05.05.2021 BC a 1:1 Filipović J. 30' Antilevski D. 37'
21.04.2021 BC h 4:1 Willumsson W.-T. 2', Skavysh M. 35', Bardachou M. 53', Skavysh M. 76' Antilevski D. 29'
02.08.2020 BCh a 2:3 Skavysh M. 8', Stasevich I. 36' Khachaturian A. 45', Gabriel Ramos 59', Antilevski D. 61'
18.04.2020 BCh h 0:0
01.12.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 15', Stasevich I. 80' Yusov D. 13'
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
Torpedo-BelAZ 1 : 1  BATE
92+’
91+’
79’
76’
75’
75’
71’
69’
69’
64’
63’
59’
46’
37’
36’
34’
30’
17’
Torpedo (Zhodino)
Attendance: 1570
Referee: Vasilevich A.
Linesmen: Emelianchikov D., Poluyanov A.
4th official: Gorayutin S.
Referee observer: Verbitsky G.
Delegate: Nerushkin A.
Line-ups
Bushma V. (GK) 1
Burko I. 5
Khachaturian A. (C) 10
Nikolaevich N. 14
46’ Astakhov E. 20
46’ Kirylenka K. 95
46’ Bardachou M. 21
46’ Aussi A. 44
Odeoibo S. 23
63’ Monteiro M. 29
63’ Afanasyev M. 77
Yashin D. 88
69’ Antilevski D. 90
69’ Oia F. 99
69’ Makarov A. 8
16 Kudravets A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 64’
10 Umarov S. 64’
14 Kopitović B.
15 Skavysh M.
18 Willumsson W.-T.
19 Bessmertny D. 63’
44 Malkevich U. 63’
22 Nosko A. 46’
5 Yablonski Y. 46’
25 Karasev P. 74’
8 Drahun Stan. 74’ 79’
32 Filipović J.
33 Niakhaichyk P. (C)
92 Valadzko M. 59’
Subs not used
Gruzhevski D. 12
Pavliukovets Y. 25
Kozlov A. 92
35 Chychkan A.
26 Milić N.
74 Supranovich M.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Zhukovski Vitali
goals
37' Antilevski D.
(Niakhaichyk P.) Filipović J. 30'
BATE 4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo-BelAZ 1:1 BATE

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 1 9.1
4 Filipović A. 64' 7.5
10 Umarov S. 64' 6.1
14 Kopitović B. 7.2
15 Skavysh M. 7.3
18 Willumsson W.-T. 7
19 Bessmertny D. 63' 7.1
44 Malkevich U. 63' 6.7
22 Nosko A. 46' 5.3
5 Yablonski Y. 46' 6.9
25 Karasev P. 74' 6.4
8 Drahun Stan. 74' 6.8
32 Filipović J. 1 8.5
33 Niakhaichyk P. 1 7.7
92 Valadzko M. 7.5

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    18-06-2021, 17:00

    Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Vitebsk 12 18
8 Dynamo Br 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table