Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
2 : 1
Sputnik
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
19.05.2021 20:45
Next match

BATE — Sputnik

Pld W D L Pld  
2 2 0 0 7-3  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Sputnik
19.05.2021 BCh h 2:1 Umarov S. 31', Filipović J. 37' Yasinski I. 7'
26.06.2019 BC a 5:2 Tuominen J. 16', Natkho A. 21', Saroka A. 30', Simović S. 45', Willumsson W.-T. 81' Kazlovski I. 78', Shreitor K. 86'
BATE 2 : 1  Sputnik
93+’
90’
87’
86’
82’
82’
76’
74’
70’
57’
44’
39’
37’
31’
30 ’
29’
25’
18’
10’
8’
7’
4’
2’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2309
Referee: Gorayutin S.
Linesmen: Ignatyuk A., Zagorelski D.
4th official: Shumilov I.
Referee observer: Matiushev V.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Kudravets A. (GK) 16
Yablonski Y. 5
70’ Umarov S. 10
70’ Bessmertny D. 19
57’ Sihnevich M. 13
57’ Skavysh M. 15
39’ Kopitović B. 14
Nechayeu D. 17
8’ Willumsson W.-T. 18
8’ Karasev P. 25
Milić N. 26
Filipović J. 32
57’ Niakhaichyk P. (C) 33
57’ Drahun Stan. 8
Valadzko M. 92
73 Rudenok K. (GK)
2 Volovik A.
9 Yasinski I. (C)
17 Lukashevich I.
18 Monastyrski G.
23 Kontsedailov A. 76’
27 Kurlovich V. 76’
33 Vukmanić T. 87’
8 Fedianin A. 87’ 93+’
38 Litskevich M. 90’
3 Semenchuk E. 90’
44 Izhakovski S.
77 Smith A. 30’
91 Kozel E. 91+’
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Filipović A. 4
Volkau S. 6
Nosko A. 22
Malkevich U. 44
Supranovich M. 74
99 Piatigorets V.
19 Bogdanov A.
coaches
Zhukovski Vitali
Kumykov Victor
goals
31' Umarov S. (Niakhaichyk P.)
37' Filipović J. (Umarov S.)
(Kontsedailov A.) Yasinski I. 7'
Isloch 0:1 Vitebsk
BATE 2:1 Sputnik
Shakhtyor 1:0 Dinamo Mn
Slaviya 2:4 Gomel
Smorgon 1:3 Torpedo-BelAZ
Minsk 1:0 Dynamo Br
Rukh 2:0 Neman
Energetik-BGU 1:0 Slutsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 1 7.2
5 Yablonski Y. 7.2
10 Umarov S. 70' 1 1 1 8.4
19 Bessmertny D. 70' 6.5
13 Sihnevich M. 57' 6
15 Skavysh M. 57' 6.2
14 Kopitović B. 6.9
17 Nechayeu D. 7
18 Willumsson W.-T. 8' 7
25 Karasev P. 8' 6.4
26 Milić N. 7.5
32 Filipović J. 1 9.2
33 Niakhaichyk P. 57' 1 8.4
8 Drahun Stan. 57' 6.9
92 Valadzko M. 7.2

The number of users who rated players — 13



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    18-06-2021, 17:00

    Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Vitebsk 12 18
8 Dynamo Br 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table