Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
0 : 2
Dynamo Br
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
25.07.2021 20:45
Next match

BATE — Dynamo Br

Pld W D L Pld  
65 44 8 13 113-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Dynamo Br
25.07.2021 BCh h 0:2 Sedko P. 70', Milyutin V. 73'
20.03.2021 BCh a 0:0
05.12.2020 BC h 4:2 Milić N. 3', Drahun Stan. 13', Skavysh M. 79', Drahun Stan. 74' Laptev D. 17', Noyok O. 67'
26.09.2020 BCh h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 70', Milić N. 79' Sedko P. 5', Savitski P. 49', Krivets S. 91+', Krivets S. 94+'
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
BATE 0 : 2  Dynamo Br
90’
88’
81’
80’
80’
78’
76’
73’
70’
69’
65’
64’
63’
62’
60’
53’
53’
46’
46’
46’
45’
37’
33’
30’
26’
23’
20’
14’
11’
9’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 3761
Referee: Shimusik V.
Linesmen: Voiteshonok A., Banteev A.
4th official: Klimashevski S.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Kasenok D.
Line-ups
Chychkan A. (GK) 35
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. (C) 5
46’ Volkau S. 6
46’ Karasev P. 25
78’ Umarov S. 10
78’ Nosko A. 22
76’ Yusov D. 11
76’ Vasilevich I. 47
23’ 26’ Sihnevich M. 13
Nechayeu D. 17
46’ Bessmertny D. 19
46’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
Bardachou M. 21
46’ Supranovich M. 74
46’ Filipović J. 32
25 Stepanov R. (GK)
3 Affi Y.
8 Tihanouski S. 90’
59 Ануфриев А. 90’
9 Belenki S.
10 Shestyuk A. 64’
77 Shapoval S. 64’
13 Slabashevich A.
17 Sedko P. 80’
27 Sanusi M. 80’
23 Aliakhnovich E. (C) 60’
56 Milyutin V. 53’
89 Лынько С. 46’
29 Oreshkevich Y. 46’
99 Yudchits E.
Subs not used
Kudravets A. 16
Dzerhachou V. 51
Kopitović B. 14
Milić N. 26
1 Denisenko A.
18 Shcherbo V.
32 Yasyukevich V.
45 Moskalenchik I.
88 Usenia S.
90 Zhurnevich V.
coaches
Zhukouski Vitali
Kovalchuk Sergei
goals
Sedko P. 70'
Milyutin V. 73'
Sputnik 0:3 Gomel
Rukh 1:0 Minsk
Neman 1:0 Slutsk
Dinamo Mn 3:1 Vitebsk
Smorgon 1:2 Isloch
BATE 0:2 Dynamo Br

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
35 Chychkan A. 2 4.9
4 Filipović A. 6.5
5 Yablonski Y. 5.6
6 Volkau S. 46' 4.7
25 Karasev P. 46' 6.3
10 Umarov S. 78' 6.6
22 Nosko A. 78' 4.9
11 Yusov D. 76' 5.5
47 Vasilevich I. 76' 4.7
13 Sihnevich M. 3.6
17 Nechayeu D. 5.5
19 Bessmertny D. 46' 5.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 46' 6.8
21 Bardachou M. 6.8
74 Supranovich M. 46' 5
32 Filipović J. 46' 6.7

The number of users who rated players — 11



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    12 september 2021, 15:45
    Yunost (Smorgon)

    Referee: Onikhimovski V.

    Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Smorgon — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    18 september 2021, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    25 september 2021, 20:00
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 19 50
2 BATE 22 48
3 Rukh 23 47
4 Dinamo Mn 22 45
5 Gomel 21 41
6 Dynamo Br 22 31
7 Vitebsk 22 30
8 Energetik-BGU 22 27
9 Isloch 22 27
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 22 25
11 Neman 22 24
12 Minsk 21 24
13 Slutsk 22 22
14 Slaviya 21 15
15 Smorgon 22 13
16 Sputnik 23 7
Full table