Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
Smorgon
1 : 3
BATE
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
12.09.2021 15:45
Next match

BATE — Smorgon

Pld W D L Pld  
9 5 3 1 19-6  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Smorgon
12.09.2021 BCh a 3:1 Niakhaichyk P. 21', Filipović J. 35', Yatskevich V. 43' Leonovich K. 41'
01.05.2021 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 11'
25.08.2013 BC h 7:0 Baha D. 1', Kantsavy A. 5', Valadzko M. 14', Baha D. 38', Mazaleuski D. 67', Krivets S. 69', Kantsavy A. 90'
28.10.2009 BCh a 0:0
18.04.2009 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 64', Bulyga V. 84'
31.08.2008 BCh h 2:2 Blizniuk H. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 79' Litvinchuk M. 84', Sasnouski S. 92+'
10.05.2008 BCh a 0:0
05.08.2007 BCh a 0:1 Parfenov D. 45'
21.04.2007 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 27', Filipenka R. 48', Krivets S. 55', Radzivonau V. 61' Mardas G. 79', Ziulev I. 87'
Smorgon 1 : 3  BATE
88’
88’
86’
80’
76’
75’
73’
73’
72’
70’
70’
67’
64’
54’
51’
49’
47’
44’
43’
41’
39-40’
38’
35’
34’
32’
32’
30’
21’
19’
18’
15’
14’
7’
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Onikhimovski V.
Linesmen: Tesliuk S., Spurgyash I.
4th official: Klimashevski S.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Shcherbachenya P. (GK) 30
Kamara Y. 2
Intsoen K. 3
88’ Sibilev D. 5
88’ Paschkevic M. 29
72’ Leonovich K. 10
Savostyanov Ye. (C) 11
71’ Yatskevich V. 17
71’ Frantsev A. 20
Zadi Z. 26
Kaborda V. 39
Pasevich R. 71
38’ 69’ Bondarenko S. 77
69’ Штыгель А. 66
16 Kudravets A. (GK)
4 Filipović A. 31’
5 Yablonski Y.
7 Hramyka V. 70’
10 Umarov S. 70’
11 Yusov D. 88’
26 Milić N. 88’
13 Sihnevich M.
17 Nechayeu D.
25 Karasev P. 74’ 47’
6 Volkau S. 74’
32 Filipović J.
33 Niakhaichyk P. (C) 80’
47 Vasilevich I. 80’
92 Valadzko M. 15’
19 Bessmertny D. 15’
Subs not used
Shapko D. 1
Silinski D. 6
Dukso M. 18
Dao B. 27
Pavlyuchek K. 44
35 Chychkan A.
74 Supranovich M.
coaches
Gerashchenko Vyacheslav
Zhukouski Vitali
goals
41' Leonovich K.
Niakhaichyk P. 21'
(Niakhaichyk P.) Filipović J. 35'
Yatskevich V. 43'
Shakhtyor 3:0 Sputnik
Isloch 2:0 Neman
Minsk 0:2 Torpedo-BelAZ
Dynamo Br 0:0 Slutsk
Gomel 4:1 Vitebsk
Smorgon 1:3 BATE
Slaviya 1:1 Rukh
Energetik-BGU 0:1 Dinamo Mn

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 1 7.3
4 Filipović A. 8
5 Yablonski Y. 7.8
7 Hramyka V. 70' 6.8
10 Umarov S. 70' 6.7
11 Yusov D. 88' 6.7
26 Milić N. 88' 6.8
13 Sihnevich M. 7.2
17 Nechayeu D. 7.7
25 Karasev P. 74' 8
6 Volkau S. 74' 6.7
32 Filipović J. 1 9
33 Niakhaichyk P. 80' 1 1 9.5
47 Vasilevich I. 80' 6.7
92 Valadzko M. 15' 6.5
19 Bessmertny D. 15' 6.2

The number of users who rated players — 6



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    16 october 2021, 17:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    3:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    22 october 2021, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    06 november 2021, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 24 62
2 Dinamo Mn 26 54
3 BATE 25 52
4 Rukh 26 51
5 Gomel 25 49
6 Vitebsk 26 34
7 Isloch 26 34
8 Dynamo Br 26 34
9 Neman 26 30
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 29
11 Energetik-BGU 26 29
12 Minsk 25 29
13 Slutsk 26 25
14 Slaviya 25 24
15 Smorgon 26 16
16 Sputnik 25 7
Full table