Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
1 : 0
Shakhtyor
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
18.09.2021 19:00
Next match

BATE — Shakhtyor

Pld W D L Pld  
64 33 18 13 104-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Shakhtyor
18.09.2021 BCh h 1:0 Umarov S. 91+'
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE 1 : 0  Shakhtyor
92+’
92+’
91+’
87’
83’
79’
78’
77’
72’
71’
69’
68’
49’
45’
42’
34’
30’
29’
28’
13’
11’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 4211
Referee: Stetsurin S.
Linesmen: Kosovets S., Pashkevich D.
4th official: Shiyan N.
Referee observer: Yasinski B.
Delegate: Zhardetski S.
Line-ups
Kudravets A. (GK) 16
11’ Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. 5
Volkau S. 6
72’ Hramyka V. 7
72’ Milić N. 26
Umarov S. 10
30’ Sihnevich M. 13
77’ Nechayeu D. 17
77’ Bardachou M. 21
Rybak P. 27
Filipović J. 32
83’ Niakhaichyk P. (C) 33
83’ Yusov D. 11
30 Hutar A. (GK)
5 Antić N.
6 Politevich S.
15 Satara М.
18 Korzun N.
20 Sachivko A. 49’
22 Stasevich I.
27 Szöke J. (C)
88 Darboe D. 92+’ 13’
19 Podstrelov D. 92+’
93 Okeuhie E.-V. 78’
12 Ivanovic Dj. 78’
99 Shevchenko G.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Shcharbitski D. 48
Willumsson W.-T. 18
Bessmertny D. 19
Vasilevich I. 47
Supranovich M. 74
32 Chernik S.
4 Khadarkevich R.
7 Ivanović I.
8 Pejic A.
21 Filipenka R.
38 Litskevich M.
67 Begunov R.
92 Karpitski E.
coaches
Zhukouski Vitali
Hurenko Sergey
goals
91+' Umarov S. (Bardachou M.)
Sputnik 0:3 Rukh
Torpedo-BelAZ 0:1 Energetik-BGU
Slutsk 1:4 Gomel
Dynamo Br 0:3 Slaviya
BATE 1:0 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Mn 2:1 Isloch
Vitebsk 3:1 Minsk
Neman 5:0 Smorgon

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 8.9
4 Filipović A. 8.5
5 Yablonski Y. 8
6 Volkau S. 7.9
7 Hramyka V. 72' 7.7
26 Milić N. 72' 7.5
10 Umarov S. 1 9.3
13 Sihnevich M. 7.1
17 Nechayeu D. 77' 8
21 Bardachou M. 77' 1 7.6
27 Rybak P. 8.1
32 Filipović J. 8.7
33 Niakhaichyk P. 83' 8.5
11 Yusov D. 83' 7.3

The number of users who rated players — 14



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table