Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2021

 Previous match
BATE
4 : 0
Vitebsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
28.11.2021 13:00

BATE — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
46 31 11 4 95-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Vitebsk
28.11.2021 BCh h 4:0 Hramyka V. 69', Sihnevich M. 79', Yablonski Y. 87', Yusov D. 92+'
04.07.2021 BCh a 0:0
07.04.2021 BC a 3:2 Milić N. 10', Bessmertny D. 16', Skavysh M. 85' Krasnov E. 22', Diego Santos 60'
07.03.2021 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 31', Sihnevich M. 53' Wanderson 25'
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE 4 : 0  Vitebsk
93+’
90’
89’
87’
86’
83’
82’
81’
79’
78’
75’
74’
69’
68’
67’
62’
61’
59’
59’
55’
52’
46’
46’
44’
43’
42’
39’
26’
22’
19’
14’
14’
8’
6’
Borisov-Arena
Attendance: 2160
Referee: Shcherbakov D.
Linesmen: Gusev A., Arabey M.
4th official: Buiko M.
Referee observer: Dupanov Y.
Delegate: Kasenok D.
Line-ups
Kudravets A. (GK) 16
Filipović A. 4
Yablonski Y. (C) 5
86’ Hramyka V. 7
86’ Drahun Stan. 8
26’ 46’ Umarov S. 10
46’ Yusov D. 11
62’ Nechayeu D. 17
62’ Sihnevich M. 13
Bardachou M. 21
Volkau Z. 23
61’ 66’ Karasev P. 25
66’ Niakhaichyk P. 33
88’ Milić N. 26
88’ Vasilevich I. 47
Filipović J. 32
34 Saroka A. (GK)
3 Lebedev A.
4 Skitov A. (C) 88’
12 Skibski Y. 88’
5 Wanderson
6 Júlio César
7 Kalenchuk M.
9 Теверов Р. 74’
14 Chervyakov Z. 74’
20 Krasnov E. 81’
8 Yermakovich K. 81’
55 Ksenofontov A. 59’
11 Matveenko A. 59’
77 Lisouski R. 42’
88 Rassadkin G.
Subs not used
Chychkan A. 35
Volkau S. 6
Bessmertny D. 19
Rybak P. 27
Supranovich M. 74
16 Novichkov I.
17 Kiemidinov M.
19 Muzychenko Y.
coaches
Zhukouski Vitali
Charnukhin Yauheni
goals
69' Hramyka V. (Volkau Z.)
79' Sihnevich M. (Hramyka V.)
87' Yablonski Y. (Niakhaichyk P.)
92+' Yusov D.
Sputnik 0:3 Slutsk
BATE 4:0 Vitebsk
Isloch 0:4 Energetik-BGU
Neman 3:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
Rukh 3:2 Dynamo Br
Slaviya 0:0 Dinamo Mn
Smorgon 1:0 Minsk
Shakhtyor 0:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
16 Kudravets A. 8.4
4 Filipović A. 8.6
5 Yablonski Y. 1 7.9
7 Hramyka V. 86' 1 1 8.4
8 Drahun Stan. 86' 7.3
10 Umarov S. 46' 6.8
11 Yusov D. 46' 1 7.2
17 Nechayeu D. 62' 6.9
13 Sihnevich M. 62' 1 7.8
21 Bardachou M. 8
23 Volkau Z. 1 7.9
25 Karasev P. 66' 7.3
33 Niakhaichyk P. 66' 1 7.4
26 Milić N. 88' 7.8
47 Vasilevich I. 88' 6.8
32 Filipović J. 8.4

The number of users who rated players — 8



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table