Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE Borisov 20 16 3 1 35 - 12 51 *** *** ***
2. Vitebsk 21 13 5 3 35 - 13 44 1 : 0 1 : 1 ***
3. Shakhtyor 21 12 6 3 28 - 11 42 0 : 0 *** ***
4. Dinamo (Minsk) 20 12 6 2 22 - 9 42 1 : 0 *** ***
5. Slutsk 22 11 3 8 25 - 17 36 3 : 1 1 : 0 ***
6. Dinamo Brest 21 9 8 4 34 - 23 35 2 : 0 *** ***
7. Neman 21 9 5 7 24 - 22 32 3 : 2 *** ***
8. Torpedo-BelAZ 20 9 4 7 19 - 16 31 2 : 1 *** ***
9. Gomel 21 7 5 9 14 - 22 26 3 : 0 *** ***
10. Smolevichi 22 5 6 11 17 - 25 21 1 : 0 3 : 2 ***
11. Gorodeya 21 5 6 10 16 - 24 21 1 : 2 *** ***
12. Isloch 22 4 8 10 11 - 26 20 1 : 1 *** ***
13. Minsk 22 4 8 10 21 - 27 20 2 : 0 2 : 0 ***
14. Luch 21 3 6 12 16 - 33 15 2 : 1 *** ***
15. Dnepr 22 2 7 13 11 - 30 13 1 : 0 3 : 1 ***
16. Torpedo Mn 21 2 6 13 11 - 29 12 2 : 0 *** ***

  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    20 september 2018, 19:55
    Budapest. Groupama Arena

    Referee: Kristoffersen M.-K.

    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    (Székesfehérvár)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    26 september 2018
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    30 september 2018, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    04 october 2018, 22:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    07 october 2018

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 20 51
2 Vitebsk 21 44
3 Shakhtyor 21 42
4 Dinamo (Minsk) 20 42
5 Slutsk 22 36
6 Dinamo Brest 21 35
7 Neman 21 32
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 31
9 Gomel 21 26
10 Smolevichi 22 21
11 Gorodeya 21 21
12 Isloch 22 20
13 Minsk 22 20
14 Luch 21 15
15 Dnepr 22 13
16 Torpedo Mn 21 12
Full table