Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. Shakhtyor 13 13 0 0 31 - 6 39 0 : 1 *** ***
2. BATE 12 9 2 1 26 - 10 29 *** *** ***
3. Rukh 12 7 3 2 22 - 11 24 3 : 2 *** ***
4. Dinamo Mn 12 7 2 3 21 - 7 23 *** *** ***
5. Gomel 12 6 3 3 25 - 13 21 3 : 2 *** ***
6. Minsk 13 5 4 4 19 - 22 19 2 : 2 *** ***
7. Dynamo Br 13 4 7 2 14 - 8 19 0 : 0 *** ***
8. Vitebsk 12 4 6 2 14 - 8 18 *** *** ***
9. Energetik-BGU 13 4 3 6 15 - 16 15 2 : 1 *** ***
10. Torpedo-BelAZ 12 4 3 5 12 - 18 15 *** *** ***
11. Isloch 12 4 2 6 17 - 21 14 4 : 1 *** ***
12. Slutsk 13 2 5 6 12 - 22 11 3 : 0 *** ***
13. Slaviya 13 2 3 8 14 - 24 9 3 : 0 *** ***
14. Neman 13 1 5 7 10 - 20 8 3 : 0 *** ***
15. Smorgon 13 1 3 9 7 - 30 6 1 : 0 *** ***
16. Sputnik 12 1 1 10 6 - 29 4 2 : 1 *** ***

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Dynamo Br 13 19
8 Vitebsk 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table