Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. BATE 11 8 1 2 23 - 10 25 *** *** ***
2. Torpedo-BelAZ 12 6 4 2 16 - 10 22 0 : 0 *** ***
3. Energetik-BGU 11 7 1 3 17 - 13 22 1 : 3 *** ***
4. Shakhtyor 11 6 3 2 16 - 3 21 *** *** ***
5. Dinamo Br 12 6 1 5 23 - 15 19 3 : 1 *** ***
6. Slutsk 12 5 3 4 17 - 17 18 3 : 0 *** ***
7. Neman 11 5 2 4 17 - 13 17 3 : 1 *** ***
8. Isloch 12 5 1 6 13 - 17 16 1 : 0 *** ***
9. Rukh 12 3 6 3 10 - 11 15 1 : 0 *** ***
10. Slaviya 12 4 3 5 15 - 20 15 1 : 2 *** ***
11. Vitebsk 11 3 5 3 11 - 13 14 *** *** ***
12. Minsk 10 4 1 5 14 - 22 13 3 : 0 *** ***
13. Dinamo Mn 11 4 1 6 13 - 12 13 *** *** ***
14. Gorodeya 12 3 3 6 8 - 17 12 2 : 0 *** ***
15. Smolevichi 11 1 4 6 11 - 17 7 5 : 3 *** ***
16. Belshina 11 0 3 8 9 - 23 3 *** *** ***

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    3 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    27 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 11 25
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 22
3 Energetik-BGU 11 22
4 Shakhtyor 11 21
5 Dinamo Br 12 19
6 Slutsk 12 18
7 Neman 11 17
8 Isloch 12 16
9 Rukh 12 15
10 Slaviya 12 15
11 Vitebsk 11 14
12 Minsk 10 13
13 Dinamo Mn 11 13
14 Gorodeya 12 12
15 Smolevichi 11 7
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table