Tournaments > Belarusian Championship > Team stats


1. 1-0 5 17.9%
2. 2-1 4 14.3%
3. 3-0 4 14.3%
4. 4-1 2 7.1%
5. 0-1 2 7.1%
6. 2-0 2 7.1%
7. 1-1 2 7.1%
8. 4-0 2 7.1%
9. 2-2 1 3.6%
10. 2-4 1 3.6%
11. 3-1 1 3.6%
12. 0-0 1 3.6%
13. 2-3 1 3.6%
06.04.2019 A BCh Matchday 2 Energetik-BGU — BATE 0:4
24.05.2019 H BCh Matchday 9 BATE — Slutsk 3:0
30.06.2019 H BCh Matchday 13 BATE — Vitebsk 3:0
13.07.2019 H BCh Matchday 15 BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ 4:1
11.08.2019 H BCh Matchday 17 BATE — Energetik-BGU 4:1
25.08.2019 H BCh Matchday 19 BATE — Slaviya 4:0
22.09.2019 A BCh Matchday 22 Torpedo Mn — BATE 0:3
05.10.2019 A BCh Matchday 24 Slutsk — BATE 0:3

No content found

20.04.2019 A BCh Matchday 4 Slaviya — BATE 1:2
14.09.2019 H BCh Matchday 21 BATE — Gorodeya 2:1
03.11.2019 H BCh Matchday 27 BATE — Isloch 2:4

Goals scored

Goals conceded

Goalscorer Date Rival Minute Assists
1 Baha D. 30.03.2019 Dnyapro 28 Stasevich I.
2 Skavysh M. 30.03.2019 Dnyapro 61 Filipović A.
3 Stasevich I. 06.04.2019 Energetik-BGU 22 Baha D.
4 Saroka A. 06.04.2019 Energetik-BGU 43 Moukam H.
5 Saroka A. 06.04.2019 Energetik-BGU 70 Biarozkin Y.
6 Stasevich I. 06.04.2019 Energetik-BGU 73 Moukam H.
7 Drahun Stan. 20.04.2019 Slaviya 55
8 Skavysh M. 20.04.2019 Slaviya 58 Saroka A.
9 Biarozkin Y. 26.04.2019 Minsk 4
10 Dubajić B. 12.05.2019 Torpedo Mn 47+ Filipenka R.
11 Yablonski Y. 17.05.2019 Neman 34 Stasevich I.
12 Skavysh M. 24.05.2019 Slutsk 54 Jonassen E.
13 Dubajić B. 24.05.2019 Slutsk 67 Baha D.
14 Dubajić B. 24.05.2019 Slutsk 79 Moukam H.
15 Stasevich I. 01.06.2019 Gomel 46+ Skavysh M.
16 Skavysh M. 01.06.2019 Gomel 88 Stasevich I.
17 Drahun Stan. 16.06.2019 Shakhtyor 60 Stasevich I.
18 Drahun Stan. 16.06.2019 Shakhtyor 70
19 Skavysh M. 16.06.2019 Shakhtyor 76 Saroka A.
20 Stasevich I. 30.06.2019 Vitebsk 23 Baha D.
21 Drahun Stan. 30.06.2019 Vitebsk 28 Stasevich I.
22 Drahun Stan. 30.06.2019 Vitebsk 31 Stasevich I.
23 Stasevich I. 05.07.2019 Dinamo Mn 39 Moukam H.
24 Milić N. 05.07.2019 Dinamo Mn 82
25 Milić N. 13.07.2019 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 Drahun Stan.
26 Drahun Stan. 13.07.2019 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 Willumsson W.-T.
27 Stasevich I. 13.07.2019 Torpedo-BelAZ 79 Drahun Stan.
28 Skavysh M. 13.07.2019 Torpedo-BelAZ 94+ Stasevich I.
29 Swen E. 11.08.2019 Energetik-BGU 4(og) Yablonski Y.
30 Tuominen J. 11.08.2019 Energetik-BGU 19
31 Moukam H. 11.08.2019 Energetik-BGU 27
32 Drahun Stan. 11.08.2019 Energetik-BGU 29 Tuominen J.
33 Dubajić B. 25.08.2019 Slaviya 36 Stasevich I.
34 Dubajić B. 25.08.2019 Slaviya 49 Drahun Stan.
35 Dubajić B. 25.08.2019 Slaviya 54 Stasevich I.
36 Volkau Z. 25.08.2019 Slaviya 69 Drahun Stan.
37 Drahun Stan. 01.09.2019 Minsk 52 Moukam H.
38 Filipović A. 01.09.2019 Minsk 70 Kopitović B.
39 Skavysh M. 14.09.2019 Gorodeya 61 Drahun Stan.
40 Stasevich I. 14.09.2019 Gorodeya 81 Skavysh M.
41 Drahun Stan. 25.09.2019 Dynamo Br 53 Skavysh M.
42 Legchilin A. 28.09.2019 Neman 27(og) Stasevich I.
43 Skavysh M. 05.10.2019 Slutsk 10 Stasevich I.
44 Willumsson W.-T. 05.10.2019 Slutsk 67 Milić N.
45 Milić N. 05.10.2019 Slutsk 85 Biarozkin Y.
46 Yablonski Y. 19.10.2019 Gomel 74
47 Stasevich I. 27.10.2019 Shakhtyor 37
48 Milić N. 27.10.2019 Shakhtyor 62 Bessmertny D.
49 Stasevich I. 30.10.2019 Dnyapro 44
50 Drahun Stan. 03.11.2019 Isloch 24 Dubajić B.
51 Skavysh M. 03.11.2019 Isloch 39 Drahun Stan.
52 Skavysh M. 10.11.2019 Vitebsk 60 Stasevich I.
53 Drahun Stan. 10.11.2019 Vitebsk 79 Skavysh M.
Goalkeeper Date Rival Minute Goalscorer
1 Shcharbitski D. 14.04.2019 Dynamo Br 48 Niakhaichyk P.
2 Shcharbitski D. 20.04.2019 Slaviya 3(p) Slyusar M.
3 Shcharbitski D. 06.05.2019 Gorodeya 49 Lebedev D.
4 Chychkan A. 16.06.2019 Shakhtyor 66 Antić N.
5 Chychkan A. 05.07.2019 Dinamo Mn 54 Trebotić D.
6 Chychkan A. 13.07.2019 Torpedo-BelAZ 77 Premudrov K.
7 Chernik S. 11.08.2019 Energetik-BGU 38 Sadovski V.
8 Chernik S. 01.09.2019 Minsk 4 Chagovets E.
9 Chernik S. 01.09.2019 Minsk 10 Bakhar V.
10 Chernik S. 01.09.2019 Minsk 19 Yarotski Y.
11 Chychkan A. 14.09.2019 Gorodeya 46 Mitasov A.
12 Chychkan A. 25.09.2019 Dynamo Br 46 Hardzeichuk M.
13 Chychkan A. 19.10.2019 Gomel 28 Akubardia B.
14 Chernik S. 27.10.2019 Shakhtyor 51 Bodul D.
15 Chernik S. 27.10.2019 Shakhtyor 70 Yanush N.
16 Chernik S. 03.11.2019 Isloch 6 Makas A.
17 Chernik S. 03.11.2019 Isloch 47 Makas A.
18 Chernik S. 03.11.2019 Isloch 69 Yansané M.
19 Chernik S. 03.11.2019 Isloch 72 Stephen G.
20 Chychkan A. 10.11.2019 Vitebsk 65 Zolotov N.
Player Date Minute Type Referee Rival
1 Simović S. 30.03.2019 40 Stetsurin S. Dnyapro
2 Moukam H. 06.04.2019 66 Vasilevich A. Energetik-BGU
3 Khodzhaniiazov D. 06.04.2019 87 Vasilevich A. Energetik-BGU
4 Drahun Stan. 14.04.2019 90 Tsinkevich S. Dynamo Br
5 Filipenka R. 14.04.2019 46 Tsinkevich S. Dynamo Br
6 Rios A. 14.04.2019 94+ Tsinkevich S. Dynamo Br
7 Stasevich I. 06.05.2019 23 Koronets P. Gorodeya
8 Volkau Z. 06.05.2019 74 Koronets P. Gorodeya
9 Yablonski Y. 06.05.2019 84 Koronets P. Gorodeya
10 Yablonski Y. 12.05.2019 28 Vasilevich A. Torpedo Mn
11 Filipenka R. 17.05.2019 69 Lobatsevich S.V. Neman
12 Milić N. 17.05.2019 75 Lobatsevich S.V. Neman
13 Moukam H. 01.06.2019 93+ Gorayutin S. Gomel
14 Biarozkin Y. 22.06.2019 84 Dolia D. Isloch
15 Rios A. 30.06.2019 73 Naumov E. Vitebsk
16 Drahun Stan. 30.06.2019 81 Naumov E. Vitebsk
17 Dubajić B. 30.06.2019 55 Naumov E. Vitebsk
18 Willumsson W.-T. 13.07.2019 39 Shcherbakov D. Torpedo-BelAZ
19 Kopitović B. 11.08.2019 61 Shimusik V. Energetik-BGU
20 Filipović A. 11.08.2019 92+ Shimusik V. Energetik-BGU
21 Volkau Z. 01.09.2019 80 Shimusik V. Minsk
22 Moukam H. 01.09.2019 31 Shimusik V. Minsk
23 Stasevich I. 01.09.2019 59 Shimusik V. Minsk
24 Stasevich I. 14.09.2019 67 Shcherbakov D. Gorodeya
25 Milić N. 14.09.2019 79 Shcherbakov D. Gorodeya
26 Rios A. 25.09.2019 66 Kulbakov A. Dynamo Br
27 Filipenka R. 25.09.2019 89 Kulbakov A. Dynamo Br
28 Simović S. 25.09.2019 65 Kulbakov A. Dynamo Br
29 Yablonski Y. 28.09.2019 34 Kurgkheli A. Neman
30 Bessmertny D. 27.10.2019 85 Kurgkheli A. Shakhtyor
31 Milić N. 27.10.2019 80 Kurgkheli A. Shakhtyor
32 Simović S. 27.10.2019 84 Kurgkheli A. Shakhtyor
33 Filipović A. 30.10.2019 82 Shcherbakov D. Dnyapro
34 Drahun Stan. 30.10.2019 87 Shcherbakov D. Dnyapro
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table