Tournaments > Belarusian Championship (D2) > Table (overall)


Pld W D L Pld Pts 1st 2nd 3rd
1. FC BATE 30 25 3 2 92 - 15 78 *** *** ***
2. Gomel 28 25 1 2 77 - 9 76 1 : 0 0 : 2 ***
3. Lida 30 20 5 5 59 - 24 65 1 : 0 2 : 1 ***
4. Bereza 30 15 6 9 36 - 34 51 7 : 1 1 : 1 ***
5. Torpedo Zhodino 29 13 8 8 35 - 25 47 0 : 1 2 : 0 ***
6. Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 29 13 7 9 44 - 32 46 3 : 0 5 : 1 ***
7. Kommunalnik Svetlogorsk 29 13 5 11 42 - 41 44 5 : 0 2 : 0 ***
8. Pinsk-900 30 12 8 10 43 - 36 44 4 : 0 2 : 1 ***
9. Dinamo-Uni 30 12 7 11 45 - 42 43 4 : 1 3 : 0 ***
10. Kardan Flyers Grodno 29 9 7 13 36 - 49 34 1 : 1 5 : 0 ***
11. Veino 28 8 3 17 24 - 52 27 3 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Beloozersk 30 6 9 15 37 - 58 27 2 : 2 1 : 0 ***
13. Dnepr Rogachev 30 6 8 16 30 - 63 26 2 : 1 6 : 0 ***
14. Orsha 30 7 3 20 34 - 61 24 4 : 1 3 : 0 ***
15. Lokomotiv Vitebsk 29 5 7 17 17 - 45 22 1 : 0 7 : 0 ***
16. Stroitel Starye Dorogi 29 0 5 24 14 - 79 5 3 : 1 10 : 0 ***

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    1 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    25-09-2020, 14:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 24 49
2 Shakhtyor 24 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
5 Isloch 24 41
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Dinamo Br 22 35
8 Energetik-BGU 23 34
9 Dinamo Mn 23 33
10 Vitebsk 24 31
11 Minsk 23 28
12 Slaviya 22 27
13 Slutsk 22 21
14 Gorodeya 24 20
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 23 14
Full table