Tournaments > Belarusian Cup > Players stats


Игрок Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
Abramovich A. 2 71 - - 1 1 - 2 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Bessmertny D. 2 180 - 2 - - - 2 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Biarozkin Y. 2 168 2 1 1 - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dubajić B. 2 116 - - 1 1 - 2 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
Jonassen E. 2 180 - 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Khodzhaniiazov D. 2 180 - 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Miakish M. 2 119 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Moukam H. 2 162 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 3 - - 5 - - - - - - -
Mukhamedov V. 2 135 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
Simović S. 2 143 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Tuominen J. 2 74 - - 1 1 - 2 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
Chernik S. 1 90 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - -
Kirylenka K. 1 17 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Natkho A. 1 60 - - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Patapenka A. 1 18 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Saroka A. 1 45 - - 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Svirski A. 1 90 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 -
Willumsson W.-T. 1 90 - 1 - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Yablonski Y. 1 36 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Chychkan A. - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kovel M. - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Matiash D. - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Rios A. - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table