Coaching Staff

Alsheuski Kiryl Alsheuski
Kiryl

Reserves Head Coach

Lisouski Aliaksandr Lisouski
Aliaksandr

First Assistant

Dzmitry Likhtarovich Dzmitry
Likhtarovich

Coach

Charnukhin Yauheni Charnukhin
Yauheni

Coach

Drozd Andrei Drozd
Andrei

FC BATE Goalkeepers Supervisor

Krauchanka Aliaksandr Krauchanka
Aliaksandr

Head Coach Assistant

Jevtović Luka Jevtović
Luka

Coach Analyst

Belanovsky Ilya Belanovsky
Ilya

Main Team Manager

Hancharenka Pavel Hancharenka
Pavel

Team Doctor

Malinouski Viktar Malinouski
Viktar

Team Doctor

Malinouski Viktar Malinouski
Viktar

Team Doctor

Stralkouski Viktar Stralkouski
Viktar

Masseur

Kryvchik Andrey Kryvchik
Andrey

Masseur

Viskushenka Vasili Viskushenka
Vasili

Kit Manager

Khrapkouski Aliaksandr Khrapkouski
Aliaksandr

Kit Manager

Mikhailau Aliaksandr Mikhailau
Aliaksandr

FC BATE Reserves Head Coach

Goncharenko Victor Goncharenko
Victor

FC BATE Reserves Coach

Fedarovich Aliaksandr Fedarovich
Aliaksandr

Goalkeeper coach

Arekhva Andrei Arekhva
Andrei

Masseur

Ihnatovich Andrei Ihnatovich
Andrei

Reserves Kit Manager

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table