First Team

Moukam Mekontso
Hervaine

Date of birth: 24.05.1994
Place of birth: Manjo (Cameroon)
Citizenship: France
Position: Midfield
Rank:
Number: 94
Debut for BATE: 02.09.2018
First Football School: Football School Strasbourg (France)
First Coach: Olivier Perrin
Height: 167
Weight: 72

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2018 9 475 - - 7 2 3 7 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2018/19 5 308 - 2 1 2 6 1 2 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2019 16 603 - 3 4 9 6 12 2 2 2 1 1 5 4 - - - - - -
2019/20 10 493 - 1 5 4 - 6 2 2 5 2 - 6 2 - - - - - -
Total 40 1879 - 6 17 17 15 26 7 7 8 3 1 12 8 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2018/19  |  Желтые карточки
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
17.11.2018 д Gorodeya 0:0 120 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 24 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table