First Team

Arzamastsev
Aleksandr

Date of birth: 16.10.1972
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender, midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Debut for BATE: 19.04.1997
First football school: Trudovye reservy (Minsk)
First coach: Vasiliev Anatoliy
Height: 183
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997 28 1767 - 11 13 4 1 23 3 2 6 - - - - - - - - - -
1997/98 2 135 - 1 - 1 1 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1998 22 1365 - 10 2 10 7 14 3 5 - - - 2 3 - - - - - -
1998/99 4 315 - 3 - 1 - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
1999 26 2093 - 19 6 1 3 22 3 1 4 - - 4 2 - - - - - -
1999/00 3 200 - 2 1 - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 85 5875 - 46 22 17 12 65 9 11 11 - - 7 5 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  1999  |  Победы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
30.10.1999 д Dinamo Minsk 2:0 59 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13.10.1999 д Neman-Belkard Grodno 4:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
04.10.1999 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.09.1999 г Locomotiv-96 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.09.1999 г Belshina Bobruisk 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.09.1999 д Dinamo Brest 3:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
31.08.1999 д Torpedo-Kadino 4:0 65 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21.08.1999 д Gomel 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.08.1999 д Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 2:0 49 - - + - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
06.08.1999 г Naftan-Devon 4:0 72 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
31.07.1999 д Molodechno 2:1 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
23.07.1999 г Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
11.07.1999 д Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.06.1999 г Neman-Belkard Grodno 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17.06.1999 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
09.06.1999 г Slaviya Mozyr 3:1 39 - + - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
25.05.1999 г Dinamo Brest 4:2 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
21.05.1999 г Torpedo-Kadino 5:1 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
15.05.1999 г Lida 4:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.05.1999 г Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi 5:0 54 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24.04.1999 д Naftan-Devon 7:1 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
17.04.1999 г Molodechno 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.04.1999 д Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table