First Team

Tikhomirov
Yuri

Date of birth: 27.01.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender (central)
Rank:
Number: 5
Debut for BATE: 28.04.1996
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coaches: Kaufman Boris, Neverovski Hennadi
Height: 185
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1996 26 1957 - 18 2 6 - 23 2 1 2 2 1 - 1 - - - - - -
1996/97 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1997 26 2195 - 21 4 - 2 22 2 2 4 1 1 - 2 - 1 - - - -
1997/98 3 252 - 2 1 - - 2 - 1 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
1998 18 1559 - 15 1 1 4 10 4 4 3 3 1 - 3 1 - - - - -
1998/99 2 90 - - - 2 1 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1999 11 901 - 10 - 1 7 11 - - 2 2 - - - - - - - - -
1999/00 3 270 - 3 - - - 1 - 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
Total 90 7314 - 70 8 10 14 70 8 12 14 10 3 - 7 1 1 - - - -
Statistics  |  1998/99  |  Голы
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
11.05.1999 г Slaviya Mozyr 1:2 45 - - + - - - + 1 - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table