First Team

Ryndiuk
Nikolai

Date of birth: 02.02.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 10
Debut for BATE: 28.04.1996
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Sinyakevich Vladimir
Height: 177
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1996 23 2007 - 21 1 1 - 20 2 1 28 2 1 - 2 - - - - - -
1996/97 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1997 26 2097 - 19 6 1 1 22 2 2 30 3 3 - 4 - - - - - -
1997/98 2 152 - 1 1 - - 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - - - - -
1999 11 811 - 8 2 1 1 10 1 - 9 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
1999/00 1 90 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003/04 2 180 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
2004 11 828 - 5 6 - 1 8 1 2 4 1 1 1 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 2 146 - 1 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 79 6401 - 59 17 3 3 63 6 10 74 8 5 4 9 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    20 july 2019, 18:45
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table