First Team

Hancharenka
Viktar

Date of birth: 10.06.1977
Place of birh: Hoiniki
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 2
Debut for BATE: 12.04.1998
First football schools: Youth sports school (Hoiniki),  Republican College of Olympic Reserve(Minsk)
First coaches: Vergheichik Alexandr, Pyshnik Yuri
Height: 171
Weight: 71

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997/98 1 31 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 24 1829 - 15 4 4 - 14 4 6 - - - - 6 1 - - - - -
1998/99 3 225 - 2 1 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1999 24 1942 - 18 4 2 2 19 4 1 - - - 1 5 - - - - - -
1999/00 3 213 - 2 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 13 839 - 6 4 2 5 8 1 4 1 - - - 1 1 - - - - -
2000/01 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2001 21 1713 1 16 4 1 5 16 3 2 - - - 1 4 - - - - - -
2001/02 5 374 - 2 3 - 5 2 1 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2002 15 1170 - 11 4 - 11 9 2 4 - - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2002/03 2 180 - 2 - - 5 2 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Total 111 8516 1 74 24 11 34 73 15 23 2 - - 5 18 2 - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table