First Team

Lagun
Leonid

Date of birth: 22.06.1978
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number:
Debut for BATE: 31.05.1997
First football school: Children and Youth Sports School "Torpedo" (Minsk)
First coach: Zinkevich Petr
Height: 185
Weight: 77

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1997 11 434 - 1 2 8 4 10 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1997/98 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1998 19 725 - 2 4 13 9 11 4 4 3 - - 2 - - - - - - -
1998/99 3 113 - - - 3 - 3 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
1999 1 45 - - - 1 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 28 1690 - 8 12 8 2 19 4 5 11 1 - 2 3 - - - - - -
2000/01 8 452 - 3 1 4 - 4 2 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2001 13 1125 - 12 - 1 - 10 2 1 4 - - 4 1 - - - - - -
Total 83 4584 - 26 19 38 18 58 13 12 23 1 - 9 4 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2000/01  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
02.05.2001 д Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
20.04.2001 г Slaviya Mozyr 2:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
02.10.2000 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
02.08.2000 д Helsingborg 0:3 45 - - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
26.07.2000 г Helsingborg 0:0 29 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
19.07.2000 д Shirak 2:1 18 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.07.2000 г Shirak 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
08.07.2000 г Vertikal Kalinkovichi 2:0 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table