First Team

Goncharik
Artsiom

Date of birth: 13.04.1980
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forward
Rank: Master of sports
Debut for BATE: 18.06.1998
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Beloblotski Vitaliy
Height: 174
Weight: 70

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1998 3 97 - - 1 2 6 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1998/99 3 72 - - - 3 - 2 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1999 16 688 - 3 2 11 9 13 2 1 8 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
1999/00 1 45 - - 1 - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 15 817 - 5 5 5 6 8 3 4 2 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 4 136 - 1 1 2 3 3 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2001 23 1283 - 6 7 11 1 15 3 5 7 - - 8 1 - - - - - -
2001/02 6 294 - 1 2 3 2 3 1 2 1 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2002 28 1373 - 4 9 15 5 17 4 7 16 1 - 2 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 3 70 - - - 3 4 3 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Total 102 4875 - 20 28 55 38 67 14 21 36 1 - 14 9 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019, 17:30
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Vitebsk — BATE

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 29

    24 november 2019, 14:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)


    Дублеры

    23-11-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 28 69
2 BATE 28 64
3 Shakhtyor 28 62
4 Dinamo Mn 28 50
5 Isloch 28 46
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 28 45
7 Gorodeya 28 44
8 Neman 28 35
9 Minsk 28 32
10 Vitebsk 28 31
11 Slaviya 28 31
12 Energetik-BGU 28 29
13 Slutsk 28 28
14 Dnyapro 28 27
15 Gomel 28 23
16 Torpedo Mn 28 6
Full table