First Team

Baha
Aliaksei

Date of birth: 04.02.1981
Place of bith: Borisov
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of Sports
Number: 5
Debut for BATE: 29.08.1998
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: NicholasYedalov
Height: 176
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
1998 1 17 - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1999 1 45 - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
2000 13 884 - 7 4 2 11 10 2 1 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 482 - 3 4 - 1 3 2 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2001 25 2188 - 23 2 - - 15 3 7 1 - - - 5 - - - - - -
2001/02 9 765 - 8 1 - - 5 - 4 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2002 21 1634 - 15 2 4 5 13 3 5 4 1 - 1 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 7 630 - 7 - - - 4 1 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003 22 1865 - 18 2 2 6 13 6 3 4 - - 1 3 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 455 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 23 1881 - 18 4 1 3 17 4 2 5 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 7 630 - 7 - - - 4 - 3 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2005 19 1576 - 14 5 - 3 9 8 2 2 - - 1 2 - - - - - -
2005/06 10 960 - 10 - - 1 6 2 2 2 1 - 1 3 - - - - - -
2006 19 1408 - 9 10 - 7 10 6 3 2 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2006/07 2 180 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 192 15600 - 145 37 10 39 115 38 39 21 2 - 7 24 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table