First Team

Shmigero
Pavel

Date of birth: 01.03.1982
Place of birth: Lida
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 17
Debut for BATE: 21.04.2002
First football school: Children and Youth Sports School (Lida)
First coach: Shihero Vitold
Height: 180
Weight: 74

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2001/02 5 210 - 1 2 2 - 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2002 23 1500 - 11 4 8 2 16 1 6 3 - - 3 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 8 277 - - 2 6 1 5 1 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003 26 1840 - 15 7 4 4 18 5 3 5 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 5 306 - 2 1 2 2 3 - 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - - -
2004 5 361 - 3 1 1 2 3 2 - - - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2005 24 1165 2 3 13 8 7 14 7 3 5 - - - 3 - - - - - -
2005/06 2 82 - - 1 1 3 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 98 5741 2 35 31 32 21 63 17 18 15 - - 8 10 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2003  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
09.11.2003 г Dinamo Minsk 4:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
01.11.2003 г Dinamo Brest 1:0 35 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26.10.2003 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22.10.2003 г Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
18.10.2003 д Slaviya Mozyr 5:0 60 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11.10.2003 г Neman Grodno 3:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
04.10.2003 д Locomotiv Minsk 4:0 52 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
28.09.2003 д Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.09.2003 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 69 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
14.09.2003 г Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - - -
31.08.2003 д Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.08.2003 г Gomel 0:2 51 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
16.08.2003 д Belshina Bobruisk 2:0 68 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
03.08.2003 г Molodechno-2000 4:1 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12.07.2003 г Darida Minsk 0:1 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
08.07.2003 д Dinamo Brest 3:1 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
02.07.2003 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:3 35 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
26.06.2003 д Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.06.2003 г Slaviya Mozyr 7:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
14.06.2003 д Neman Grodno 4:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
01.06.2003 г Locomotiv Minsk 2:2 9 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
28.05.2003 г Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.05.2003 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 90 - - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
04.05.2003 г Zvezda-VA-BGU 3:0 21 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
26.04.2003 д Gomel 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
18.04.2003 г Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table