First Team

Mardas
Gennadi

Date of birth: 12.06.1970
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 6
Debut for BATE: 08.07.2000
First football school: SDUSHOR "Dinamo" (Minsk)
First coach: Boghovik Anatoliy
Height: 178
Weight: 72

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2000 15 1226 - 13 2 - - 12 2 1 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 630 2 7 - - - 3 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2001 25 2202 8 24 1 - - 15 3 7 - - - 1 5 - - - - - -
2001/02 11 945 3 10 - 1 - 6 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
2002 27 2415 14 26 1 - - 19 2 6 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 9 810 7 9 - - - 6 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 25 2104 18 23 - 2 4 17 4 4 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 540 3 6 - - 1 3 - 3 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 20 1753 1 18 2 - 10 15 2 3 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 3 270 1 3 - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 148 12895 57 139 6 3 15 97 17 34 - - - 1 15 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dinamo Mn 4 10
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Shakhtyor 3 9
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 7
6 Gomel 3 6
7 Isloch 3 6
8 Neman 4 6
9 Minsk 4 4
10 Torpedo Mn 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Dnyapro 4 1
14 Gorodeya 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table