First Team

Mardas
Gennadi

Date of birth: 12.06.1970
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 6
Debut for BATE: 08.07.2000
First football school: SDUSHOR "Dinamo" (Minsk)
First coach: Boghovik Anatoliy
Height: 178
Weight: 72

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2000 15 1226 - 13 2 - - 12 2 1 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
2000/01 7 630 2 7 - - - 3 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2001 25 2202 8 24 1 - - 15 3 7 - - - 1 5 - - - - - -
2001/02 11 945 3 10 - 1 - 6 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
2002 27 2415 14 26 1 - - 19 2 6 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2002/03 9 810 7 9 - - - 6 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 25 2104 18 23 - 2 4 17 4 4 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 540 3 6 - - 1 3 - 3 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004 20 1753 1 18 2 - 10 15 2 3 - - - - 2 - - - - - -
2004/05 3 270 1 3 - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 148 12895 57 139 6 3 15 97 17 34 - - - 1 15 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table