First Team

Shorokh
Andrew

Date of birth: 20.09.1982
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 16
Debut for BATE: 09.08.2003
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Zarutski Vladimir
Height: 174
Weight: 63

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 15 857 - 3 6 6 - 10 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2002/03 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 29 2013 - 15 11 3 3 20 3 6 6 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 4 225 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2004 25 1369 - 5 12 8 8 17 3 5 - - - 11 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 4 310 - 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 3 - - - - - - -
2005 23 1283 - 4 14 5 3 11 9 3 2 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2005/06 1 35 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 101 6092 - 31 45 26 16 62 18 21 9 - - 15 4 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table