First Team

Shorokh
Andrew

Date of birth: 20.09.1982
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder
Rank:
Number: 16
Debut for BATE: 09.08.2003
First football school: Smena (Minsk)
First coach: Zarutski Vladimir
Height: 174
Weight: 63

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002 15 857 - 3 6 6 - 10 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2002/03 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 29 2013 - 15 11 3 3 20 3 6 6 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 4 225 - 1 1 2 - 2 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2004 25 1369 - 5 12 8 8 17 3 5 - - - 11 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 4 310 - 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 3 - - - - - - -
2005 23 1283 - 4 14 5 3 11 9 3 2 - - - 2 - - - - - -
2005/06 1 35 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 101 6092 - 31 45 26 16 62 18 21 9 - - 15 4 - - - - - -
Statistics  |  2005  |  Игры
Date Stadium Opponent Score Min Capt. OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
05.11.2005 д Dinamo Brest 2:1 21 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
04.11.2005 д Dinamo Brest-res 6:0 57 - + - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
29.10.2005 г Gomel-res 1:0 66 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
25.10.2005 г Dinamo Minsk-res 2:2 59 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
20.10.2005 д Neman Grodno-res 1:1 45 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
30.09.2005 д Locomotiv Minsk-res 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
24.09.2005 г Torpedo Zhodino-res 0:0 79 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
16.09.2005 д Slaviya Mozyr-res 4:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
11.09.2005 г Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:2 90 - - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
29.08.2005 д MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 62 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
20.08.2005 г Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 22 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.08.2005 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 45 - - + - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14.08.2005 д Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev-res 2:1 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
05.08.2005 г Darida Minsk-res 0:2 75 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
31.07.2005 д Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 1:3 57 - + - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - -
18.07.2005 г Dinamo Brest-res 2:2 60 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
28.05.2005 г Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 65 - + - - - + - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
14.05.2005 г MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:0 90 - - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
08.05.2005 д Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 90 - - - - + - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
29.04.2005 г Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 20 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
24.04.2005 д Darida Minsk 1:1 10 - - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -
23.04.2005 д Darida Minsk-res 1:0 45 - + - - + - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15.04.2005 г Shakhtyor Soligorsk-res 0:0 45 - + - - - + - - - - - - - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table