First Team

Beganski
Pavel

Date of birth: 9.01.1981
Place of birth: Vileika
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Forwad
Rank: Master of sports
Debut for BATE: 11.04.2001
First football school: Youth sports school (Molodechno)
First coach: Harmaza Alexandr
Height: 188
Weight: 83

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2000/01 2 39 - - 1 2 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
2001 22 1337 - 7 12 3 4 12 2 8 8 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2001/02 8 600 - 5 1 2 3 5 - 3 3 - - 3 - - - - - - -
2002 21 1526 - 8 13 - 2 14 2 5 4 - - 4 3 - - - - - -
2002/03 6 346 - 2 4 - - 4 1 1 3 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2003 27 1904 - 12 10 4 - 18 6 3 16 4 2 6 3 - 1 - - - -
2003/04 6 404 - 2 3 1 - 4 - 2 3 - - 1 - - - - - - -
2004 9 467 - 1 4 4 2 3 2 4 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 6 380 - 1 3 2 - 4 - 2 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2005 12 719 - 4 3 5 - 4 7 1 7 3 - 1 1 - - - - - -
Total 119 7722 - 42 54 23 11 69 20 30 47 8 2 18 12 - 1 - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 9 21
2 Shakhtyor 9 21
3 8 20
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Neman 8 13
8 Vitebsk 9 13
9 Slaviya 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table