First Team

Khaletskiy
Aleksei

Date of birth: 19.06.1984
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Defender
Rank: Master of sports
Number: 19
Debut for BATE: 07.04.2005
First football school: Ataka (Minsk)
First coach: Ravitsdki Vladimir
Height: 183
Weight: 73

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2001 12 487 - 1 4 7 - 8 3 1 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2002 21 915 - 4 2 15 - 11 4 6 1 - - - 4 - - - - - -
2003 25 2029 25 18 5 - - 13 6 6 1 - - - 7 2 - - - - -
2004/05 3 270 - 3 - - 2 2 - 1 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2005 19 1527 - 14 5 - 6 6 9 4 - - - - 5 - - - - - -
2005/06 7 690 - 7 - - 4 5 1 1 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
2006 23 1715 - 16 4 3 4 17 4 2 2 - - 1 4 - - - - - -
2006/07 5 414 - 4 1 - 1 3 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2008 7 536 - 4 2 1 - 3 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
Total 122 8583 25 71 23 26 17 68 28 26 8 - - 2 25 2 - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table