First Team

Rubnenko
Dmitri

Date of birth: 30.07.1983
Place of birth: Minsk
Citizenship: Belarus
Position: Midfielder (right), forward
Rank:
Number: 18
Debut for BATE: 18.04.2003
First football school: Trudovye Reservy (Minsk)
First coach: Gladki Alexandr
Height: 176
Weight: 70

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

No content found

Season by season statistics | All tournaments
Season Pld Min Capt. FM OFF ON B W D L G PS PNS Assists YC 2YC RC GC CS PAG PS
2002/03 1 30 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
2003 25 1384 - 6 11 8 9 17 5 3 4 - - 3 1 - - - - - -
2003/04 6 301 - 2 1 3 - 4 - 2 4 - - 2 - - - - - - -
2004 18 1060 2 5 10 3 9 12 4 2 6 - - - 1 - - - - - -
2004/05 8 265 - 1 1 6 1 5 - 3 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2005 21 1159 - 4 13 4 4 10 9 2 2 - - 2 1 - - - - - -
2005/06 5 324 - 2 2 1 - 3 - 2 2 - - 2 - - - - - - -
Total 84 4523 2 20 38 26 23 51 18 15 19 - - 9 3 - - - - - -

No content found

No content found

  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Gomel — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 10 26
2 BATE 10 24
3 Shakhtyor 10 24
4 Isloch 11 21
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
6 Dinamo Mn 10 19
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Vitebsk 11 13
9 Gorodeya 11 13
10 Neman 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 10 7
14 Energetik-BGU 10 7
15 Slutsk 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table